28/06-02/07 2017
RTRA

Altai Ultra-Trail 105K, 01-02.07.2017. Протокол результатов в абсолютном зачете.

105 мужчины

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Результат Место Отставание
1108БОЛТОВСКИЙЭДУАРДБарнаул КЛБ Восток16:10:031 
2150ЧЕРВЯКОВАЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярск Школа бега Сойка16:10:31200:00:28
3152ШЕЛКОВОЙСЕРГЕЙНовосибирск Ultra4216:58:36300:48:33
4146СМОЛЯКАНАТОЛИЙХимки17:15:09401:05:06
5125ЛЕЛЮШКИНАНДРЕЙТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk18:16:58502:06:55
6110ВИНОКУРОВВАДИМАлматы Tengri Ultra Team18:19:40602:09:37
7101АБРАМОВСЕРГЕЙНовосибирск Экватор18:58:21702:48:18
8113ГОЛОВИНСЕРГЕЙНовосибирск ИГиЛ СО РАН19:04:57802:54:54
9107БОГУМИЛАЛЕКСАНДРБарнаул КЛБ Восток19:13:34903:03:31
10128МАКУШЕВВАСИЛИЙНовосибирск Клуб Фаланга19:48:121003:38:09
11111ГОНЧАРЕНКОИГОРЬОмск20:41:431104:31:40
12117ДУБРОВИНАНДРЕЙТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk20:59:021204:48:59
13114ГРУДИНИНВИКТОРТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk20:59:051304:49:02
14116ДОБРЫГИНАНТОНТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk20:59:131404:49:10
15118ЖИЛИНАНТОНМосква Спорт-Марафон21:21:551505:11:52
16124ЛАЗАРЕВГРИГОРИЙМосква Never stop21:22:191605:12:16
17130МИРОНЕНКОМИХАИЛНовоалтайск КЛБ Восток21:22:511705:12:48
18143САЗОНОВМАКСИМНовосибирск Звезда21:44:331805:34:30
19121КАСАТКИНАЛЕКСЕЙНовосибирск22:57:381906:47:35
20149ЧЕПУРНОЙАНДРЕЙНовосибирск Клуб Фаланга24:11:172008:01:14
21139ПОДТЕРЕБОВВЛАДИСЛАВНовосибирск24:53:302108:43:27
22105БАТРАЕВВАЛЕРИЙНовосибирск25:40:002209:29:57
23153ЩЕБОЛЕВАРТЕММосква Гонка Героев26:51:352310:41:32
24154SUHSEUNG WOORepublic of Korea KUMA29:12:262413:02:23
25122КИЗЕЕВВЕНИАМИНТомск WIN Corp - Северные чаи29:33:192513:23:16
26129МЕЛЕНТЬЕВМАКСИМБарнаул КЛБ Восток29:44:322613:34:29
27115ДАВЫДОВИВАНОмск Ультрамарафонец29:45:022713:34:59
28140ПОЛЯКОВСЕРГЕЙМосква Антихаос29:51:062813:41:03
29141ПОЛЯКОВАЛЕКСЕЙМосква29:51:102913:41:07
30155ГАЛУШКОМИХАИЛМосква Running Expert30:17:083014:07:05
31102АФЛИТОНОВАЛЕКСАНДРПолевской СКАЗ31:24:493115:14:46
32138ПЕРЕСЕДОВВЛАДИМИРРязань КЛБ Рязань33:54:11DSQ17:44:08
33142ПОПОВАЛЕКСЕЙНовосибирск Ябегу33:55:05DSQ17:45:02
34126ЛИПЧАНСКИЙАЛЕКСЕЙНовосибирск DSQ
 
35123КОСОВВАДИММосква DNF 
36145СЛЕПОВВЯЧЕСЛАВМосква Лаборатория бега DNF 

105 женщины

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Результат Место Отставание
1131МИТРОФАНОВАЕЛЕНАСамара Run School Samara18:24:361 
2104БАРИНОВАЕВГЕНИЯГорно-Алтайск КЛБ Восток20:32:36202:08:00
3109БОНДАРЕВАНАДЕЖДАТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk23:00:20304:35:44
4144РЫМАНОВАДИНАМосква Спорт-Марафон25:38:53407:14:17
5127ЛОБОДАУЛЬЯНАМосква29:17:32510:52:56
6119ЗРОЖЕВСКАЯОКСАНАВолжск29:20:40610:56:04
7134МОТОРИНАСВЕТЛАНАОмск ДИНАМО29:33:16711:08:40
8132МОИСЕЕВААННАМосква Семь вёрст32:57:00814:32:24
9137НОВОСЕЛОВАОЛЬГАНовосибирск Ябегу33:54:47DSQ15:30:11