Зарегистрированные участники

Зарегистрированные участники

18К
Фамилия, имя Город Команда Возраст Страховка Оплачено
1 Агеенко Евгений Барнаул КЛБ Восток 42
2 Андреев Евгений Томск SIBUR TEAM 28 Есть Да
3 Афанасьев Сергей Новосибирск Runners 53 Есть Да
4 Великий Антон Новосибирск Лично 39 Да
5 Витковская Анастасия Новосибирск 29 Да
6 Гладких Лев Кемерово СДЮШ 3 11
7 Глушков Петр Новосибирск Новосибирск 34 Есть Да
8 Горбулина Наталья Сергиев Посад 37
9 Гребнев Алексей Новосибирск Я бегу 31 Есть Да
10 Гридина Светлана Белокуриха Adidas runners 57 Есть Да
11 Дорошенко Марина Екатеринбург Клуб набережной Рабочей молодежи 46 30 Есть Да
12 Киселева Наталья Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 34 Есть Да
13 Котельникова Наталия Бийск 39 Есть Да
14 Либензон Евгения Новосибирск #свойзабег 36
15 Павлюк Анна Бердск 35 Да
16 Палкин Виктор Новосибирск #СвойЗабег 32 Есть Да
17 Палкина Юлия Новосибирск #СвойЗабег 36 Есть Да
18 Половинкин Сергей Алтайский край, Чарышский район, с. Красный партизан Клуб "Восток" Барнаул 28 Есть Да
19 Саркисянц Елизавета Новосибирск свой забег 30 Есть Да
20 Сергеев Андрей Санкт-Петербург 36
21 Стетой Феликс Москва Москва 47 Есть Да
22 Сунцова Мила Ижевск Миладо 37 Есть Да
23 Томильцев Александр Новосибирск 28 Да
24 тураев евгений екатеринбург ТД ПромЭлектро 29 Есть Да
25 Чапайкина Ольга Новосибирск #Свойзабег 37 Есть Да
26 Чеблакова Полина Новосибирск 24 Есть Да
27 Черноусова Анна Кемерово Вертикаль 25 Есть Да
39К
Фамилия, имя Город Команда Возраст Страховка Оплачено
1 Comstock Lindy Los Angeles N/A 39
2 Hermawati Maria Theresia Sri Sukma Jakarta (Indonesia) KEKL Runners 48 Есть Да
3 Sugirgali Gulnaz Taraz (Kazakhstan) 27 Есть Да
4 Vasenins Valerijs Riga (Latvia) Aerobia 58 Есть Да
5 Адаев Евгений Санкт-Петербург 30 Есть Да
6 Александрова Александра Красноярск #СвойЗабег 46 Есть Да
7 Антонов Эдуард Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул 45 Есть Да
8 Белич Игорь Барнаул КЛБ "ВОСТОК" 40 Есть Да
9 Божок Павел Каменка село Сибиряк 33 Есть Да
10 Большаков Василий Барнаул КЛБ Восток 60 Да
11 Букин Антон Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 30 Есть Да
12 Бысыин Эрхан Омск 23 Есть Да
13 Варнавский Кирилл Новосибирск Спорт союз 25 Да
14 Веретенникова Дарья Томск 36 Есть Да
15 Гольцов Александр Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 37 Есть Да
16 Горшков Сергей Москва Кунцевская 7-ка 35 Да
17 Гридин Павел Белокуриха Runclub_blg 37 Есть Да
18 Губарева Дарья Рубцовск НГУ 21 Есть
19 Давыдов Роман Новосибирск Полярные Дельфины 26
20 Давыдов Роман Новосибирск Полярные Дельфины 26
21 Детушев Сергей Барнаул ООО Алтайэнергомашкомплект 37 Есть Да
22 Дмитриевский Владимир Томск 57 Есть Да
23 Егер Андрей Москва 41 Есть Да
24 Ермолин Константин Барнаул 43 Да
25 Ермолина Елена Барнаул 31 Да
26 Закиров Станислав Кемерово 30 Есть Да
27 Калашникова Любовь Ростов-на-Дону Easy Running 25 Есть Да
28 Карпов Яков Барнаул - 31 Есть Да
29 Кашакашвили Кристина Красноярск PROбег 25 Есть Да
30 Кизиитова Анна Новосибирск Runners 34 Есть Да
31 Ким Мария Новосибирск #СвойЗабег, Спорту место 35 Есть Да
32 Кистанов Александр Новосибирск Runners 47 Есть Да
33 Кореневская Юлия Ростов-на-Дону Easy running 36 Есть Да
34 Кормщиков Андрей Обнинск 40 Есть Да
35 Корнилов Евгений Кемерово Вертикаль 32 Да
36 Котельников Алексей Бийск 39 Есть Да
37 Кулаков Дмитрий Новосибирск ЯБегу 33 Есть Да
38 Кулакова Марина Барнаул 35
39 Кушерова Наталья Горно-Алтайск - 46 Есть Да
40 Максачук Павел Барнаул К2Sport/TRIATLON 32 Есть Да
41 Максимов Константин Барнаул Да
42 Маметьева Анастасия Новосибирск 28 Да
43 Моторина Светлана Омск Динамо 30 Есть Да
44 Ондар Сылдыс Кызыл 28 Есть Да
45 Павловских Владимир Барнаул 33 Есть Да
46 Палкина Ольга Зыряновск, Казахстан Палкины 55 Есть Да
47 Печень Максим Кемерово Сибиряк 44 Есть Да
48 Погорелова Екатерина г. Ростов Великий, Ярославская область 57 Есть Да
49 Полякова Елена Кемерово Сибиряк 37 Есть Да
50 Полянский Андрей Новосибирск КЛБ Сибиряк 41 Есть Да
51 Рыбин Роман Новосибирск 24
52 Самойлова Ольга Новосибирск 34 Есть Да
53 Сапегин Роман Северск Trail Running School 41 Да
54 Сергеева Светлана Ростов-на-Дону Бегом по жизни/Ростов Дон Бегущий 34 Есть Да
55 Серова Ирина Новосибирск AkademSportLab 36 Есть Да
56 Соколов Александр Новосибирск 42 Есть Да
57 Соснин Алексей Новосибирск 44 Есть Да
58 Степанов Степан Новосибирск Лично 31
59 Супрунова Екатерина Москва 29 Есть Да
60 Сядро Вадим Новосибирск Я бегу 33 Есть Да
61 Тум Семен Новосибирск СпортСоюз 47 Есть Да
62 Черкашин Владимир Новосибирск Атлант 41 Да
63 Чернявский Александр Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 31 Да
64 Чудов Владислав Барнаул 32 Есть Да
65 Шмакова Марина Новосибирск Атлант 39 Да
66 Шумаков Игорь Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 29 Есть Да
71К
Фамилия, имя Город Команда Возраст Страховка Оплачено
1 Hartono Cipto Indonesia KEKL Runners 35 Есть Да
2 Авдеева Ксения Москва 25 Есть Да
3 Алимпьев Владимир Томск 40 Есть Да
4 Арсеньева Анна Новосибирск Runners 33 Есть Да
5 Артеменко Петр Новосибирск Ростелеком 52 Есть Да
6 Бадров Александр Барнаул 37 Есть Да
7 Балашов Константин Екатеринбург 31 Есть Да
8 Бейзель Михаил Новосибирск ЯБЕГУ 37
9 Белов Егор Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 40 Есть Да
10 Боенко Константин Барнаул сам по себе 35 Да
11 Бригневич Елена Санкт-Петербург Vandrende 33 Есть Да
12 Бунькова Ирина Барнаул КАТ "Скала" 28 Есть Да
13 Воробьев Александр Петропавловск-Камчатский Trail Running School 54 Да
14 Втюрин Артём Новосибирск Я БЕГУ 38 Есть Да
15 Гармаш Валентин Ялта - 27 Есть Да
16 Гладких Анна Кемерово ILR 34
17 Глушков Николай Р.п. Кольцово НРОО"Федерация Холодового Плавания" 64 Да
18 Гонтарь Вероника Ростов-на-Дону Easy Running 43 Есть Да
19 Григоров Николай Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 36 Есть Да
20 Густо Роман Барнаул Трастер 40
21 Данилов Игорь Новосибрск RunRawRave 33
22 Евтухов Вячеслав Новосибирск Я бегу 35 Есть Да
23 Зайцев Александр Барнаул Yolochka 39 Есть Да
24 Зиновьев Сергей Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 30 Есть Да
25 Золина Виктория Новосибирск Runners 38
26 Иванова Марина Краснообск СпортуМесто 41 Есть Да
27 Качаев Максим Красноярск ROSNEFT Triathlon Team 33 Да
28 Коркин Роман Новосибирск Runners 38 Есть Да
29 Лебедев Дмитрий Краснообск 34 Есть Да
30 Легенза Ольга Новосибирск AR Novosibirsk 32 Да
31 Ломкина Елена Новосибирск 26 Есть Да
32 Малашко Илья Бийск 29 Да
33 Мальцев Михаил Санкт-Петербург - 28 Есть Да
34 Манаков Андрей Кемерово 35 Есть Да
35 Манцев Александр Екатеринбург 30 Да
36 Маркина Елена Новосибирск AkademSportLab 33 Есть Да
37 Меркулов Владимир Новосибирск Атлант 39 Есть Да
38 Минин Виктор Новосибирск Клуб спортивных единоборств "Первомаец" 34 Да
39 Мироненко Михаил Москва КЛБ Восток, Барнаул 47 Есть Да
40 Михеев Сергей Бийск 45 Есть Да
41 Наприенко Вадим Новосибирск Родники 30 Есть Да
42 Остапенко Дмитрий Новосибирск Runners 35 Есть Да
43 Палкин Александр Зыряновск, Казахстан Палкины 53 Есть Да
44 Палкина Дарья Санкт-Петербург Палкины 27 Есть Да
45 Пашкевич Дмитрий Омск 39 Да
46 ПЛОТНИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВОСИБИРСК АТЛАНТ 40 Да
47 Подольская Ирина Москва - 48 Да
48 Пономарев Анатолий с.Красный Партизан КЛБ "Восток" 63 Есть Да
49 Похвалова Ольга Новосибирск Runners 35 Есть Да
50 Путькин Вадим Санкт-Петербург Кикимора Evolution 37 Есть Да
51 Пятков Павел Новосибирск ЯБЕГУ 32 Есть Да
52 Разин Михаил Москва Жбк 33 Есть Да
53 Ратанов Александр Белово Кемеровская область Спортивный клуб БАРС 37
54 Рахматуллина Гузэль Самара 36 Есть Да
55 Ребеченко Сергей Рубцовск КЛБ ''Восток'' 31 Есть Да
56 Рогов Алексей Барнаул КЛБ Восток 39 Есть Да
57 Рочев Андрей Кемерово Клуб "Динамо" 31 Да
58 Рыбальченко Игорь Ростов-на-Дону Easy Running 28 Есть Да
59 Скляренко Вадим Новосибирск Runners 31 Есть Да
60 Смирнова Анастасия Кемерово I Love Supersport Kemerovo 41 Да
61 Стрельников Роман Барнаул К.А.Т. Скала 37 Есть Да
62 Суханова Ксения Новосибирск RUNNERS 26 Есть Да
63 Тарасов Юрий Новосибирск Runners 28 Есть Да
64 Тарачешников Валерий Барнаул 43 Есть Да
65 Тихонов Андрей Челябинск 34
66 Трусов Михаил Кемерово ILR 32 Есть Да
67 Удодиков Александр Кемерово КЛБ Сибиряк 42 Есть Да
68 Усаченко Андрей Новосибирск Бегаем вместе 33 Есть Да
69 Франков Дмитрий Томск 29
70 Халитов Артем Новосибирск 34 Да
71 Худяков Алексей Новосибирск Атлант 31
72 Худяков Роман Новосибирск 26 Есть Да
73 Цыганов Дмитрий Кемерово I love supersport kmr 39 Есть Да
74 Чапичадзе Сергей Рязань КЛБ Рязань 30 Есть Да
75 Чахлова Екатерина Юрга 34 Есть Да
76 Чеблаков Павел Новосибирск 32 Есть Да
77 Чепурной Андрей Новосибирск Фаланга 44 Есть Да
78 Чертенков Валерий Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 60 Есть Да
79 Шатохин Константин Жилино КЛБ "Восток" 28 Есть Да
80 Штернер Александр Екатеринбург 0 Есть Да
81 Щеблыкин Сергей Новосибирск Ябегу 32 Есть Да
82 Яблонский Александр Новосибирск I love. Raining 38 Да
83 Яковенко Дмитрий Новосибирск Атлант 35 Есть Да
84 Ярмомедов Владислав Кемерово I love supersport_kmr 44 Есть Да
85 Ярославцева Вера Москва 55 Есть Да
110К
Фамилия, имя Город Команда Возраст Страховка Оплачено
1 Daniel Rearte Argentina Legroup 68 Есть Да
2 Kabylbekov Bakhyt Almaty Tengri Ultra Team 32 Есть Да
3 Olberg Lars Москва / Germany 40 Есть Да
4 Абрамов Сергей Новосибирск YohohoRunningClub 30 Да
5 Антонов Борис Курган 50 Есть Да
6 Асанов Алексей Новосибирск ЯБЕГУ 36 Да
7 Афанасьев Александр Бийск КАТ "Скала" Барнаул 32 Есть Да
8 Баринова Евгения Горно-Алтайск КЛБ Восток 34 Да
9 Бахирев Евгений Новосибирск Атлант 39 Да
10 Бахтинов Денис Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 28 Да
11 Богумил Александр Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 62 Есть Да
12 Болтовский Эдуард Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 49 Есть Да
13 Боярский Вячеслав Новосибирск Клуб любителей кросса "Фаланга" 45 Есть Да
14 Васильев Александр Красноярск 43 Есть Да
15 Вештемов Анатолий Новосибирск Атлант 30 Есть Да
16 Власов Данил Запорожье 33 Есть Да
17 Власов Эдуард Красноярск Горностай 35
18 Галкин Роман Новосибирск КЛБ Восток 44 Есть Да
19 Горбулин Александр Сергиев Посад 35
20 Горшкова Ксения Москва Кунцевская 7-ка 35 Да
21 Давыдов Андрей Новосибирск 39 Есть Да
22 Донец Сергей Красноярск Горностай 31 Да
23 Евтухов Вячеслав Новосибирск 35
24 Зрожевская Оксана Волжск 31 Есть Да
25 Калашников Антон Барнаул/Санкт-Петербург КЛБ "Восток" 28 Есть Да
26 Карюкин Денис Новосибирск КЛБ Восток 34 Есть Да
27 Касаткин Алексей Новосибирск 47 Есть Да
28 Красноусов Виктор Новосибирск Runners 32 Есть Да
29 Лиманский Юрий Бердск Метелица 45
30 Макушев Василий Новосибирск 34 Есть Да
31 Масхадова Амина Красноярск 32 Да
32 Ментовская Александра Красноярск 26 Есть Да
33 Миклин Роман Екатеринбург ILR 37 Есть Да
34 Митрофанова Елена Самара Run School Samara 41 Есть Да
35 Московских Виталий Новосибирск Атлант 29 Есть Да
36 Новоселова Ольга Новосибирск ЯБЕГУ 30 Да
37 Носаненко Надежда Владивосток беговой клуб Разбег 37 Есть Да
38 Останин Иван Красноярск ГОРНОСТАЙ 40 Да
39 Первухин Владимир Новосибирск Runners 42 Да
40 Переседов Владимир Рязань КЛБ Рязань 38 Да
41 Плужник Сергей Кемерово 34 Да
42 Подтеребов Владислав Новосибирск 40 Есть Да
43 Половинкин Николай Бронницы Клуб Восток Барнаул 60 Да
44 Половинкин Сергей Чарышское КЛБ "Восток" 60 Да
45 Помазенков Дмитрий Владивосток Razbeg 34 Есть Да
46 Пушкарь Елена Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 38 Да
47 Рычков Сергей п. Курагино Горностай 28 Есть Да
48 Таран Григорий Москва RRUNS 28 Да
49 Терентьев Александр Тюмень Sibstar 32 Есть Да
50 Тимошин Максим Обнинск UltraXRace 30 Да
51 Тимченко Алексей Новосибирск 30 Есть Да
52 Тищенко Илья Владивосток беговой клуб Разбег 30 Есть Да
53 Торговкин Ярослав Якутск Сулусспорт 60 Есть Да
54 Торгунова Инга Красноярск Горностай 34
55 Узянбаев Руслан Уфа ФАРБ 30 Да
56 Ушаков Егор Кемерово I love supersport kmr 33 Есть Да
57 Фомичев Андрей Кемерово 29
58 Френклах Яков Москва Salomon Russian Team 30 Есть Да
59 Харламов Дмитрий Москва Кунцевская 7-ка 28 Есть Да
60 Чулков Станислав Бердск 36 Да
61 Шахматова Елена Самара Gepard 39 Есть Да
62 Шевченко Андрей Сосновоборск Красноярский край 43 Есть Да
63 Шевчук Владислав Новосибирск 41 Есть Да
64 Шелковой Сергей Новосибирск Ultra 42 32 Да
65 Якименко Виталий Барнаул/Москва 31 Есть Да
Подать заявку на участие