List of participants

18К
Surname, name City Team Age Insurance Paid
1 Andreev Evgeniy Tomsk SIBUR TEAM 28 Yes Yes
2 Afanasev Sergey Novosibirsk Runners 53 Yes Yes
3 Velikiy Anton Novosibirsk Lichno 39 Yes
4 Vitkovskaya Anastasiya Novosibirsk 29 Yes
5 Gorbulina Natalya Sergiev Posad 37 Yes Yes
6 Gridina Svetlana Belokurikha Adidas runners 57 Yes Yes
7 Doroshenko Marina Ekaterinburg Klub naberezhnoy Rabochey molodezhi 46 30 Yes Yes
8 Kiseleva Natalya Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 34 Yes Yes
9 Kotelnikova Nataliya Biysk 39 Yes Yes
10 Libenzon Evgeniya Novosibirsk svoyzabeg 36
11 Pavlyuk Anna Berdsk 35 Yes
12 Palkin Viktor Novosibirsk SvoyZabeg 32 Yes Yes
13 Palkina YUliya Novosibirsk SvoyZabeg 36 Yes Yes
14 Polovinkin Sergey Altayskiy kray CHaryshskiy rayon s Krasnyy partizan Klub quot Vostok quot Barnaul 28 Yes Yes
15 Sarkisyants Elizaveta Novosibirsk svoy zabeg 30 Yes Yes
16 Sergeev Andrey Sankt Peterburg 36
17 Stetoy Feliks Moskva Moskva 47 Yes Yes
18 Sugirgali Gulnaz Almaty 27
19 Tomiltsev Aleksandr Novosibirsk 28 Yes
20 CHapaykina Olga Novosibirsk Svoyzabeg 37 Yes Yes
21 CHeblakova Polina Novosibirsk 24 Yes Yes
22 CHernousova Anna Kemerovo Vertikal 25 Yes Yes
39К
Surname, name City Team Age Insurance Paid
1 Comstock Lindy Los Angeles N A 39
2 Hermawati Maria Theresia Sri Sukma Jakarta KEKL Runners 48 Yes Yes
3 Vasenins Valerijs Riga Aerobia 58 Yes Yes
4 Adaev Evgeniy Sankt Peterburg 30 Yes Yes
5 Aleksandrova Aleksandra Krasnoyarsk SvoyZabeg 46 Yes Yes
6 Antonov Eduard Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot Barnaul 45 Yes Yes
7 Belich Igor Barnaul KLB quot VOSTOK quot 40 Yes Yes
8 Bozhok Pavel Kamenka selo Sibiryak 33 Yes Yes
9 Bolshakov Vasiliy Barnaul KLB Vostok 60 Yes
10 Bukin Anton Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 30 Yes Yes
11 Bysyin Erkhan Omsk 23 Yes Yes
12 Varnavskiy Kirill Novosibirsk Sport soyuz 25 Yes
13 Gorshkov Sergey Moskva Kuntsevskaya 7 ka 35 Yes
14 Gridin Pavel Belokurikha Runclub blg 37 Yes Yes
15 Gubareva Darya Rubtsovsk NGU 21 Yes
16 Dmitrievskiy Vladimir Tomsk 57 Yes Yes
17 Eger Andrey Moskva 41 Yes Yes
18 Ermolin Konstantin Barnaul 43 Yes
19 Ermolina Elena Barnaul 31 Yes
20 Zakirov Stanislav Kemerovo 30 Yes Yes
21 Zolina Viktoriya Novosibirsk Runners 38
22 Kalashnikova Lyubov Rostov na Donu Easy Running 25 Yes Yes
23 Kiziitova Anna Novosibirsk Runners 34 Yes Yes
24 Kim Mariya Novosibirsk SvoyZabeg Sportu mesto 35 Yes Yes
25 Kistanov Aleksandr Novosibirsk Runners 47 Yes Yes
26 Korenevskaya YUliya Rostov na Donu Easy running 36 Yes Yes
27 Kormshchikov Andrey Obninsk 40 Yes Yes
28 Kornilov Evgeniy Kemerovo Vertikal 32 Yes
29 Kotelnikov Aleksey Biysk 39 Yes Yes
30 Kulakov Dmitriy Novosibirsk YABegu 33 Yes Yes
31 Kulakova Marina Barnaul 35
32 Kusherova Natalya Gorno Altaysk 46 Yes Yes
33 Maksachuk Pavel Barnaul K2Sport TRIATLON 32 Yes Yes
34 Maksimov Konstantin Barnaul Yes
35 Mameteva Anastasiya Novosibirsk 28 Yes
36 Ondar Syldys Kyzyl 28 Yes Yes
37 Pavlovskikh Vladimir Barnaul 33 Yes Yes
38 Palkina Olga Zyryanovsk Kazakhstan Palkiny 55 Yes Yes
39 Pechen Maksim Kemerovo Sibiryak 44 Yes Yes
40 Pogorelova Ekaterina g Rostov Velikiy YAroslavskaya oblast 57 Yes Yes
41 Polyakova Elena Kemerovo Sibiryak 37 Yes Yes
42 Polyanskiy Andrey Novosibirsk KLB Sibiryak 41 Yes Yes
43 Samoylova Olga Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
44 Sapegin Roman Seversk Trail Running School 41 Yes
45 Sergeeva Svetlana Rostov na Donu Begom po zhizni Rostov Don Begushchiy 34 Yes Yes
46 Serova Irina Novosibirsk AkademSportLab 36 Yes Yes
47 Sokolov Aleksandr Novosibirsk 42 Yes Yes
48 Sosnin Aleksey Novosibirsk 44 Yes Yes
49 Stepanov Stepan Novosibirsk Lichno 31
50 Tum Semen Novosibirsk SportSoyuz 47 Yes Yes
51 CHernyavskiy Aleksandr Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 31 Yes
52 CHudov Vladislav Barnaul 32 Yes Yes
53 SHmakova Marina Novosibirsk Atlant 39 Yes
54 SHumakov Igor Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 29 Yes Yes
71К
Surname, name City Team Age Insurance Paid
1 Hartono Cipto Indonesia KEKL Runners 35 Yes Yes
2 Avdeeva Kseniya Moskva 25 Yes Yes
3 Alimpev Vladimir Tomsk 40 Yes Yes
4 Arseneva Anna Novosibirsk Runners 33 Yes Yes
5 Artemenko Petr Novosibirsk Rostelekom 52 Yes Yes
6 Balashov Konstantin Ekaterinburg 31 Yes Yes
7 Belov Egor Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 40 Yes Yes
8 Boenko Konstantin Barnaul sam po sebe 35 Yes
9 Brignevich Elena Sankt Peterburg Vandrende 33 Yes Yes
10 Bunkova Irina Barnaul KAT quot Skala quot 28 Yes Yes
11 Vorobev Aleksandr Petropavlovsk Kamchatskiy Trail Running School 54 Yes
12 Vtyurin Artyem Novosibirsk YA BEGU 38 Yes Yes
13 Gladkikh Anna Kemerovo ILR 34
14 Gontar Veronika Rostov na Donu Easy Running 43 Yes Yes
15 Grigorov Nikolay Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 36 Yes Yes
16 Danilov Igor Novosibrsk RunRawRave 33
17 Evtukhov Vyacheslav Novosibirsk YA begu 35 Yes Yes
18 Zaytsev Aleksandr Barnaul Yolochka 39 Yes Yes
19 Zinovev Sergey Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 30 Yes Yes
20 Ivanova Marina Krasnoobsk SportuMesto 41 Yes Yes
21 Kachaev Maksim Krasnoyarsk ROSNEFT Triathlon Team 33 Yes
22 Lebedev Dmitriy Krasnoobsk 34 Yes Yes
23 Legenza Olga Novosibirsk Atlant 32 Yes
24 Lomkina Elena Novosibirsk 26 Yes Yes
25 Malashko Ilya Biysk 29 Yes
26 Maltsev Mikhail Sankt Peterburg 28 Yes Yes
27 Mantsev Aleksandr Ekaterinburg 30 Yes
28 Markina Elena Novosibirsk AkademSportLab 33 Yes Yes
29 Merkulov Vladimir Novosibirsk Atlant 39 Yes Yes
30 Mironenko Mikhail Moskva KLB Vostok Barnaul 47 Yes Yes
31 Mikheev Sergey Biysk 45 Yes Yes
32 Naprienko Vadim Novosibirsk Rodniki 30 Yes Yes
33 Ostapenko Dmitriy Novosibirsk Runners 35 Yes Yes
34 Palkin Aleksandr Zyryanovsk Kazakhstan Palkiny 53 Yes Yes
35 Palkina Darya Sankt Peterburg Palkiny 27 Yes Yes
36 Pashkevich Dmitriy Omsk 39 Yes
37 PLOTNITSKIY ALEKSEY NOVOSIBIRSK ATLANT 40 Yes
38 Podolskaya Irina Moskva 48 Yes
39 Ponomarev Anatoliy s Krasnyy Partizan KLB quot Vostok quot 63 Yes Yes
40 Pokhvalova Olga Novosibirsk Runners 35 Yes
41 Putkin Vadim Sankt Peterburg Kikimora Evolution 37 Yes Yes
42 Pyatkov Pavel Novosibirsk YABEGU 32 Yes Yes
43 Razin Mikhail Moskva ZHbk 33 Yes Yes
44 Rakhmatullina Guzel Samara 36 Yes Yes
45 Rebechenko Sergey Rubtsovsk KLB Vostok 31 Yes Yes
46 Rogov Aleksey Barnaul KLB Vostok 39 Yes Yes
47 Rochev Andrey Kemerovo Klub quot Dinamo quot 31 Yes
48 Rybalchenko Igor Rostov na Donu Easy Running 28 Yes Yes
49 Sklyarenko Vadim Novosibirsk Runners 31 Yes Yes
50 Smirnova Anastasiya Kemerovo I Love Supersport Kemerovo 41 Yes
51 Solodkova Olga Biysk -1 Yes Yes
52 Strelnikov Roman Barnaul K A T Skala 37 Yes Yes
53 Sukhanova Kseniya Novosibirsk RUNNERS 26 Yes Yes
54 Tarasov YUriy Novosibirsk Runners 28 Yes Yes
55 Tikhonov Andrey CHelyabinsk 34
56 Udodikov Aleksandr Kemerovo Regionservis 42 Yes Yes
57 Usachenko Andrey Novosibirsk Begaem vmeste 33 Yes Yes
58 Frankov Dmitriy Tomsk 29
59 KHalitov Artem Novosibirsk 34 Yes
60 KHudyakov Aleksey Novosibirsk Atlant 31
61 KHudyakov Roman Novosibirsk 26 Yes Yes
62 TSyganov Dmitriy Kemerovo I love supersport kmr 39 Yes Yes
63 CHapichadze Sergey Ryazan KLB Ryazan 30 Yes Yes
64 CHakhlova Ekaterina YUrga 34 Yes Yes
65 CHeblakov Pavel Novosibirsk 32 Yes Yes
66 CHepurnoy Andrey Novosibirsk Falanga 44 Yes Yes
67 CHertenkov Valeriy Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 60 Yes Yes
68 SHatokhin Konstantin ZHilino KLB quot Vostok quot 28 Yes Yes
69 SHterner Aleksandr Ekaterinburg 0 Yes Yes
70 SHCHeblykin Sergey Novosibirsk YAbegu 32 Yes Yes
71 YAblonskiy Aleksandr Novosibirsk I love Raining 38 Yes
72 YAkovenko Dmitriy Novosibirsk Atlant 35 Yes Yes
73 YAroslavtseva Vera Moskva 55 Yes Yes
110К
Surname, name City Team Age Insurance Paid
1 Daniel Rearte Argentina Legroup 68
2 Kabylbekov Bakhyt Almaty Tengri Ultra Team 32 Yes Yes
3 Olberg Lars Moskva 40 Yes Yes
4 Pomazenkov Dmitriy Vladivostok Razbeg 34 Yes Yes
5 Abramov Sergey Novosibirsk YohohoRunningClub 30 Yes
6 Antonov Boris Kurgan 50 Yes Yes
7 Afanasev Aleksandr Biysk KAT quot Skala quot Barnaul 32 Yes Yes
8 Barinova Evgeniya Gorno Altaysk KLB Vostok 34 Yes
9 Bakhirev Evgeniy Novosibirsk Atlant 39 Yes
10 Bakhtinov Denis Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 28 Yes
11 Bogumil Aleksandr Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 62 Yes Yes
12 Boltovskiy Eduard Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 49 Yes Yes
13 Boyarskiy Vyacheslav Novosibirsk Klub lyubiteley krossa quot Falanga quot 45 Yes Yes
14 Vasilev Aleksandr Krasnoyarsk 43 Yes Yes
15 Veshtemov Anatoliy Novosibirsk Atlant 30 Yes Yes
16 Vlasov Danil Zaporozhe 33 Yes Yes
17 Galkin Roman Novosibirsk KLB Vostok 44 Yes Yes
18 Gorbulin Aleksandr Sergiev Posad 35 Yes Yes
19 Gorshkova Kseniya Moskva Kuntsevskaya 7 ka 35 Yes
20 Davydov Andrey Novosibirsk 39 Yes
21 Donets Sergey Krasnoyarsk Gornostay 31 Yes
22 Evtukhov Vyacheslav Novosibirsk 35
23 Zrozhevskaya Oksana Volzhsk 31 Yes Yes
24 Kalashnikov Anton Barnaul Sankt Peterburg KLB quot Vostok quot 28 Yes Yes
25 Karyukin Denis Novosibirsk KLB Vostok 34 Yes
26 Kasatkin Aleksey Novosibirsk 47 Yes Yes
27 Krasnousov Viktor Novosibirsk Runners 32 Yes Yes
28 Limanskiy YUriy Berdsk Metelitsa 45
29 Makushev Vasiliy Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
30 Maskhadova Amina Krasnoyarsk 32 Yes
31 Mentovskaya Aleksandra Krasnoyarsk 26 Yes Yes
32 Mitrofanova Elena Samara Run School Samara 41 Yes Yes
33 Moskovskikh Vitaliy Novosibirsk Atlant 29 Yes Yes
34 Nosanenko Nadezhda Vladivostok begovoy klub Razbeg 37 Yes Yes
35 Ostanin Ivan Krasnoyarsk GORNOSTAY 40 Yes
36 Pervukhin Vladimir Novosibirsk Runners 42 Yes
37 Peresedov Vladimir Ryazan KLB Ryazan 38 Yes
38 Pluzhnik Sergey Kemerovo 34 Yes
39 Podterebov Vladislav Novosibirsk 40 Yes Yes
40 Polovinkin Nikolay Bronnitsy Klub Vostok Barnaul 60 Yes
41 Polovinkin Sergey CHaryshskoe KLB quot Vostok quot 60 Yes
42 Pushkar Elena Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 38 Yes
43 Rychkov Sergey p Kuragino Gornostay 28 Yes Yes
44 Taran Grigoriy Moskva RRUNS 28 Yes
45 Terentev Aleksandr Tyumen Sibstar 32 Yes Yes
46 Timoshin Maksim Obninsk UltraXRace 30 Yes
47 Timchenko Aleksey Novosibirsk 30 Yes Yes
48 Tishchenko Ilya Vladivostok begovoy klub Razbeg 30 Yes Yes
49 Torgovkin YAroslav YAkutsk Sulussport 60 Yes Yes
50 Torgunova Inga Krasnoyarsk Gornostay 34
51 Uzyanbaev Ruslan Ufa FARB 30 Yes
52 Ushakov Egor Kemerovo I love supersport kmr 33 Yes Yes
53 Fomichev Andrey Kemerovo 29
54 Frenklakh YAkov Moskva Salomon Russian Team 30 Yes Yes
55 KHarlamov Dmitriy Moskva Kuntsevskaya 7 ka 28 Yes
56 CHulkov Stanislav Berdsk 36 Yes
57 SHakhmatova Elena Samara Gepard 39 Yes Yes
58 SHevchenko Andrey Sosnovoborsk Krasnoyarskiy kray 43 Yes Yes
59 SHevchuk Vladislav Novosibirsk 41
60 SHelkovoy Sergey Novosibirsk Ultra 42 32 Yes
61 YAkimenko Vitaliy Barnaul Moskva 31 Yes Yes
Register