List of participants

18К
Surname, name City Team Age Insurance Paid
1 Alekseeva Natalya Novosibirsk Faza Poleta 29 Yes Yes
2 KrasnovSOlNU Moscow 16
3 KrasnovSOlNU Moscow
4 ValeraSOlND Moscow 40
5 ValeraSOlND New York
6 Andreev Evgeniy Tomsk SIBUR TEAM 28 Yes Yes
7 Aristov Aleksey Novosibirsk Barnaul Portalle 43 Yes Yes
8 Afanasev Sergey Novosibirsk Runners 53 Yes Yes
9 Barsukov Mikhail Tomsk 28 Yes Yes
10 Barsukova Elena Tomsk 30 Yes Yes
11 Batranina Tatyana Novosibirsk YABegu 32 Yes Yes
12 Berkh Konstantin Petrovich g CHistoozyernoe NSO KLB quot CHistye ozyera quot 53 Yes Yes
13 Berkh Svetlana CHistoozernoe KLB quot CHistye ozera quot 46 Yes Yes
14 Bukina Elena Barnaul KLB Vostok 35 Yes Yes
15 Velikiy Anton Novosibirsk Lichno 39 Yes Yes
16 Gerasimov Aleksey Gorno Altaysk KLB quot Vostok quot 66 Yes Yes
17 Glushkov Petr Novosibirsk Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
18 Grebnev Aleksey Novosibirsk YA begu 31 Yes Yes
19 Gridina Svetlana Belokurikha Adidas runners 57 Yes Yes
20 Davydova Anna Novosibirsk 36 Yes Yes
21 Doroshenko Marina Ekaterinburg Klub naberezhnoy Rabochey molodezhi 46 30 Yes Yes
22 Emelina Tatyana Novosibirsk 35 Yes Yes
23 Kazantsev Maksim Novosibirsk 32 Yes Yes
24 Kiseleva Natalya Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 34 Yes Yes
25 Kovalev Dmitriy Barnaul 19 Yes Yes
26 Kozlova YUliya Novosibirsk 26 Yes Yes
27 Konyakov Sergey Novosibirsk 32 Yes Yes
28 Kotelnikova Nataliya Biysk 39 Yes Yes
29 Krayushkin Oleg Tomsk Bestia 54 Yes Yes
30 Kurtukov Denis Novosibirsk 30 Yes Yes
31 Livanov Anton Novosibirsk 33 Yes Yes
32 Lugovtsov Maksim Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
33 Melnikov Vyacheslav Novosibirsk 31 Yes Yes
34 Moiseenko Vladimir s Multa KLB quot Vostok quot 30 Yes Yes
35 Neverov Aleksandr Rubtsovsk KLB Vostok 54 Yes Yes
36 Ovcharova Elena NOVOSIBIRSK AR NOVOSIBIRSK 37 Yes Yes
37 Oksenchuk Elena Novosibirsk Rost 23 Yes Yes
38 Pavlyuk Anna Berdsk 35 Yes Yes
39 Pavshinkin Evgeniy Barnaul 50 Yes Yes
40 Palkin Viktor Novosibirsk SvoyZabeg 32 Yes Yes
41 Palkina YUliya Novosibirsk SvoyZabeg 36 Yes Yes
42 Pastukhova Nadezhda Barnaul 44 Yes Yes
43 Polovinkin Sergey Altayskiy kray CHaryshskiy rayon s Krasnyy partizan Klub quot Vostok quot Barnaul 28 Yes Yes
44 Prokudina Mila Novosibirsk Noveo 25 Yes Yes
45 Puzanov Kirill Novosibirsk 27 Yes Yes
46 Sarkisyants Elizaveta Novosibirsk svoy zabeg 30 Yes Yes
47 Sergeev Stanislav Barnaul 23 Yes Yes
48 Sibagatullina Polina Moskva 42 Yes Yes
49 Silaycheva Anna Efremov SK LOS 27 Yes Yes
50 Stetoy Feliks Moskva Moskva 47 Yes Yes
51 Suntsova Mila Izhevsk Milado 37 Yes Yes
52 Tomiltsev Aleksandr Novosibirsk 28 Yes Yes
53 Turaev Evgeniy ekaterinburg TD PromElektro 29 Yes Yes
54 CHapaykina Olga Novosibirsk AkademSportLab 37 Yes Yes
55 CHeblakova Polina Novosibirsk 24 Yes Yes
56 CHekurasheva Mariya Gorno Altaysk GAGU SK quot Burevesnik quot 24 Yes Yes
57 CHernousova Anna Kemerovo Vertikal 25 Yes Yes
58 CHuprynin Georgiy Novosibirsk YA begu 31 Yes Yes
59 SHastina Anastasiya Novosibirsk AR Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
60 SHerpaev Konstantin Novosibirsk Noveo 33 Yes Yes
39К
Surname, name City Team Age Insurance Paid
1 Comstock Lindy Los Angeles 39 Yes Yes
2 RobertavamyIR Moskva 42
3 Sugirgali Gulnaz Taraz Kazakhstan 27 Yes Yes
4 Vasenins Valerijs Riga Latvia Aerobia 58 Yes Yes
5 WalteramuroGS Jutiapa 74
6 Adaev Evgeniy Sankt Peterburg Palkiny 30 Yes Yes
7 Akulich Egor Novosibirsk 26 Yes Yes
8 Antonov Eduard Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot Barnaul 45 Yes Yes
9 Batraev Valeriy Novosibirsk 31 Yes
10 Belich Igor Barnaul KLB quot VOSTOK quot 40 Yes Yes
11 Beloborodov Vladislav Gorno Altaysk 22 Yes Yes
12 Beloborodov Sergey Novosibirsk Regidron 41 Yes Yes
13 Bozhok Pavel Kamenka selo Sibiryak 33 Yes Yes
14 Bolshakov Vasiliy Barnaul KLB Vostok 60 Yes Yes
15 Bukin Anton Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 30 Yes Yes
16 Bysyin Erkhan Omsk 23 Yes Yes
17 Veretennikova Darya Tomsk 36 Yes Yes
18 Vodoleeva Vera Gorno Altaysk S K GAGU quot Burevestnik quot 35 Yes Yes
19 Volobuev Vladimir Novosibirsk Runners 36 Yes Yes
20 Goltsov Aleksandr Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 37 Yes Yes
21 Gontar Veronika Rostov na Donu Easy Running 43 Yes Yes
22 Gorshkov Sergey Moskva Kuntsevskaya 7 ka 35 Yes Yes
23 Detushev Sergey Barnaul OOO Altayenergomashkomplekt 37 Yes Yes
24 Dmitriev Stepan Novosibirsk RUNNERS 27 Yes Yes
25 Dmitrievskiy Vladimir Tomsk 57 Yes Yes
26 Dubinin Maksim Novosibirsk YAbegu 36 Yes Yes
27 Eger Andrey Moskva 41 Yes Yes
28 Ermolina Elena Barnaul 31 Yes Yes
29 Ermolov Dmitriy Respublika Altay s Manzherok SkiBike Altai 42 Yes Yes
30 Zakirov Stanislav Kemerovo 30 Yes Yes
31 Ivanov YUriy Novosibirsk 37 Yes Yes
32 Kalashnikova Lyubov Rostov na Donu Easy Running 25 Yes Yes
33 Karpov YAkov Barnaul 31 Yes Yes
34 Kashakashvili Kristina Krasnoyarsk PRObeg 25 Yes Yes
35 Kiziitova Anna Novosibirsk Runners 34 Yes Yes
36 Kim Mariya Novosibirsk SvoyZabeg Sportu mesto 35 Yes Yes
37 Kondratyuk Marina Novosibirsk 42 Yes Yes
38 Korenevskaya YUliya Rostov na Donu Easy running 36 Yes Yes
39 Korolkova Mariya Novosibirsk 37 Yes Yes
40 Kotelnikov Aleksey Biysk 39 Yes Yes
41 Kochergin Maksim Novosibirsk Komanda Eleny Rukhlyada 28 Yes Yes
42 Kuvikin Nikolay Novosibirsk IRONDEER 29 Yes Yes
43 Kudashov Maksim Novosibirsk 36 Yes Yes
44 Kulakov Dmitriy Novosibirsk YABegu 33 Yes Yes
45 Kulakova Marina Barnaul RunAltay 35 Yes Yes
46 Kulmukhamedov Ermek Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
47 Kusherova Natalya Gorno Altaysk 46 Yes Yes
48 Lifshits Sergey Novosibirsk 40 Yes Yes
49 Maksachuk Pavel Barnaul K2Sport TRIATLON 32 Yes Yes
50 Maksimova Ekaterina Barnaul 30 Yes Yes
51 Malakhov Pavel Tomsk 41 Yes Yes
52 Mameteva Anastasiya Novosibirsk 28 Yes Yes
53 Marfin Dmitriy Inza Trudovye rezervy 30 Yes Yes
54 Matrizaev Andrey Novosibirsk 28 Yes Yes
55 Melentev Maksim Barnaul KLB Vostok 42 Yes Yes
56 Mirova Anastasiya Moskva 23 Yes Yes
57 Mozolev Aleksandr Novosibirsk YABegu 32 Yes Yes
58 Motorina Svetlana Omsk Dinamo 30 Yes Yes
59 Nayko Svetlana Moskva CastoramaRun 30 Yes Yes
60 Ondar Syldys Kyzyl 28 Yes Yes
61 Ostakhov Viktor Novosibirsk Atlant 31 Yes Yes
62 Pavlovskikh Vladimir Barnaul 33 Yes Yes
63 Palkina Olga Zyryanovsk Kazakhstan Palkiny 55 Yes Yes
64 Pastukhov Vyacheslav Barnaul 44 Yes Yes
65 Pechen Maksim Kemerovo Sibiryak 44 Yes Yes
66 Pogorelova Ekaterina g Rostov Velikiy YAroslavskaya oblast 57 Yes Yes
67 Polyanskiy Andrey Novosibirsk KLB Sibiryak 41 Yes Yes
68 Pushkaryev Vladimir Bolotnoe 33 Yes Yes
69 Rasyuk Pavel Novosibirsk IRONDEER 25 Yes Yes
70 Roman
71 Roman
72 Rybalchenko Igor Rostov na Donu Easy Running 28 Yes Yes
73 Rybin Roman Novosibirsk 24 Yes Yes
74 Salikhov Aleksey Novosibirsk 43 Yes Yes
75 Samoylova Olga Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
76 Sapegin Roman Seversk Trail Running School 41 Yes Yes
77 Serova Irina Novosibirsk AkademSportLab 37 Yes Yes
78 Smetanin Aleksandr Novosibirsk 46 Yes Yes
79 Sosnin Aleksey Novosibirsk 44 Yes Yes
80 Suprunova Ekaterina Moskva 29 Yes Yes
81 Surikov Roman Novosibirsk Begaem vmeste 27 Yes Yes
82 Surtaeva Ekaterina Novosibirsk Begaem vmeste 34 Yes Yes
83 Surtaeva Mariya Gorno Altaysk 33 Yes Yes
84 Syadro Vadim Novosibirsk YA begu 33 Yes Yes
85 Tikhon 45
86 Tum Semen Novosibirsk SportSoyuz 47 Yes Yes
87 Turbin Svyatoslav Novosibirsk 35 Yes Yes
88 Turenko Elena Tomsk 51 Yes Yes
89 Tyurina Elizaveta Moskva 32 Yes Yes
90 Filippov Andrey Novosibirsk 28 Yes Yes
91 Finko Dmitriy Samara 24 Yes Yes
92 CHerkashin Vladimir Novosibirsk Atlant 41 Yes Yes
93 CHudov Vladislav Barnaul 32 Yes Yes
94 SHaklein Igor Biysk 54 Yes Yes
95 SHindin Dmitriy Barnaul KLB Vostok RUN ALTAY 40 Yes Yes
96 SHmakova Marina Novosibirsk Atlant 39 Yes Yes
97 SHumakov Igor Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 29 Yes Yes
98 YAroslavtseva Vera Moskva 55 Yes Yes
71К
Surname, name City Team Age Insurance Paid
1 957777 686420 92789 43911
2 GarlandamomaMO Banepa
3 Hartono Cipto Indonesia KEKL Runners 35 Yes Yes
4 LarryHiCVE Rio Grande 42
5 Avdeeva Kseniya Moskva 25 Yes Yes
6 Alimpev Vladimir Tomsk 40 Yes Yes
7 Arseneva Anna Novosibirsk Runners 33 Yes Yes
8 Artemenko Petr Novosibirsk Rostelekom 52 Yes Yes
9 Badrov Aleksandr Barnaul 37 Yes Yes
10 Balashov Konstantin Ekaterinburg 31 Yes Yes
11 Beyzel Mikhail Novosibirsk YABEGU 37 Yes Yes
12 Belov Egor Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 40 Yes Yes
13 Bobylev Georgiy p Kainskaya zaimka 42 Yes Yes
14 Boenko Konstantin Barnaul sam po sebe 35 Yes Yes
15 Brignevich Elena Sankt Peterburg Vandrende 33 Yes Yes
16 Bubyakin Aleksandr Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 72 Yes Yes
17 Bunkova Irina Barnaul KAT quot Skala quot 28 Yes Yes
18 Viktor R R S R RIR
19 Vistina Oksana Kemerovo I Love Supersport Kemerovo 39 Yes Yes
20 Vlasov Danil Zaporozhe IRC KGB 33 Yes Yes
21 Vorobev Aleksandr Petropavlovsk Kamchatskiy Trail Running School 54 Yes Yes
22 Vtyurin Artyem Novosibirsk YA BEGU 38 Yes Yes
23 Glushkov Nikolay R p Koltsovo NROO quot Federatsiya KHolodovogo Plavaniya quot 64 Yes Yes
24 Gordievskikh Aleksandr Tomsk TrailRunningSchool 46 Yes Yes
25 Grigorov Nikolay Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 36 Yes Yes
26 Gridin Pavel Belokurikha Runclub blg 37 Yes Yes
27 Danilov Igor Novosibrsk RunRawRave 33 Yes Yes
28 Evtukhov Vyacheslav Novosibirsk YA begu 35 Yes Yes
29 YElshina Kseniya Novosibirsk 28 Yes Yes
30 ZHukov Sergey Novosibirsk YAbegu 48 Yes Yes
31 Zaytsev Aleksandr Barnaul Yolochka 39 Yes Yes
32 Zinovev Sergey Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 30 Yes Yes
33 Zolina Viktoriya Novosibirsk Runners 38 Yes Yes
34 Ivanov Sergey Kemerovo 33 Yes
35 Ivanova Marina Krasnoobsk AkademSportLab Sportu Mesto 41 Yes Yes
36 Kashirin Aleksey Saratov Klub quot Sokol quot 36 Yes Yes
37 Kilmukhametov Rustam Novosibirsk Atlant 37 Yes Yes
38 Kobets YUriy Biysk 61 Yes Yes
39 Konovalov Evgeniy Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 58 Yes Yes
40 Kopteva Albina Moskva 33 Yes Yes
41 Korkin Roman Novosibirsk Runners 38 Yes Yes
42 Koryagina Natalya Novosibirsk Atlant 34 Yes Yes
43 Lebedev Dmitriy Krasnoobsk 34 Yes Yes
44 Legenza Olga Novosibirsk AR Novosibirsk 32 Yes Yes
45 Lomkina Elena Novosibirsk 26 Yes Yes
46 Lukasheva Ekaterina Irkutsk Adidasrunners 29 Yes Yes
47 Malashko Ilya Biysk 29 Yes Yes
48 Manakov Andrey Kemerovo 35 Yes Yes
49 Mantsev Aleksandr Ekaterinburg 30 Yes Yes
50 Markina Elena Novosibirsk AkademSportLab 33 Yes Yes
51 Minin Viktor Novosibirsk Klub sportivnykh edinoborstv quot Pervomaets quot 34 Yes Yes
52 Mironenko Mikhail Moskva KLB Vostok Barnaul 47 Yes Yes
53 Mikheev Sergey Biysk 45 Yes Yes
54 Naprienko Vadim Novosibirsk Rodniki 30 Yes Yes
55 Naumov Pyetr Kemerovo Klb Sibiryak 35 Yes Yes
56 Ostapenko Dmitriy Novosibirsk Runners 35 Yes Yes
57 Palkin Aleksandr Zyryanovsk Kazakhstan Palkiny 53 Yes Yes
58 Palkina Darya Sankt Peterburg Palkiny 27 Yes Yes
59 Pashkevich Dmitriy Omsk 39 Yes Yes
60 Plotnitskiy Aleksey NOVOSIBIRSK ATLANT 40 Yes Yes
61 Ponomarev Anatoliy s Krasnyy Partizan KLB quot Vostok quot 63 Yes Yes
62 Pokhvalova Olga Novosibirsk Runners 35 Yes Yes
63 Prokudin Aleksey Kemerovo 33 Yes Yes
64 Prosekov Andrey Novosibirsk Runners 35 Yes Yes
65 Protasov Maksim Berdsk LLK quot Metelitsa quot 37 Yes Yes
66 Putkin Vadim Sankt Peterburg Kikimora Evolution 37 Yes Yes
67 Pyatkov Pavel Novosibirsk YABEGU 32 Yes Yes
68 Razin Mikhail Moskva ZHbk 33 Yes Yes
69 Ratanov Aleksandr Belovo SK Bars 37 Yes Yes
70 Rakhmatullina Guzel Samara 36 Yes Yes
71 Rebechenko Sergey Rubtsovsk KLB Vostok 31 Yes Yes
72 Rogov Aleksey Barnaul KLB Vostok 39 Yes Yes
73 Rochev Andrey Kemerovo Klub quot Dinamo quot 31 Yes Yes
74 Sentyabrev Sergey Ekaterinburg 31 Yes Yes
75 Sklyarenko Vadim Novosibirsk Runners 31 Yes Yes
76 Slepets Artem Novosibirs Zvezda 32 Yes Yes
77 Smirnova Anastasiya Kemerovo I Love Supersport Kemerovo 41 Yes Yes
78 Strelnikov Roman Barnaul K A T Skala 37 Yes Yes
79 Sukhanova Kseniya Novosibirsk RUNNERS 26 Yes Yes
80 Tarasov YUriy Novosibirsk Runners 28 Yes Yes
81 Trusov Mikhail Kemerovo ILR 32 Yes Yes
82 Tumasheva Anna Novosibirsk Begaem vmeste 32 Yes Yes
83 Udodikov Aleksandr Kemerovo KLB Sibiryak 42 Yes Yes
84 Usachenko Andrey Novosibirsk Begaem vmeste 33 Yes Yes
85 KHalitov Artem Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
86 KHachkov Andrey Berdsk LLK Metelitsa 40 Yes Yes
87 KHudyakov Roman Novosibirsk 26 Yes Yes
88 TSyganov Dmitriy Kemerovo I love supersport kmr 39 Yes Yes
89 CHapichadze Sergey Ryazan KLB Ryazan 30 Yes Yes
90 CHeblakov Pavel Novosibirsk 32 Yes Yes
91 CHepurnoy Andrey Novosibirsk Falanga 44 Yes Yes
92 CHertenkov Valeriy Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 60 Yes Yes
93 SHterner Aleksandr Ekaterinburg 33 Yes Yes
94 SHCHeblykin Sergey Novosibirsk YAbegu 32 Yes Yes
95 YUshin Dmitriy Irkutsk BaikalTrailRunning 42 Yes Yes
96 YAblonskiy Aleksandr Novosibirsk I love Raining 38 Yes Yes
97 YArmomedov Vladislav Kemerovo I love supersport kmr 44 Yes Yes
110К
Surname, name City Team Age Insurance Paid
1 AnnaNofGZ Nove Mesto nad Vahom
2 Daniel Rearte Argentina Legroup 68 Yes Yes
3 Douguet Pierre France 23 Yes Yes
4 Florian Gouret France 23 Yes Yes
5 Joy Branden USA Helena Montana 23
6 Kabylbekov Bakhyt Almaty Tengri Ultra Team 32 Yes Yes
7 Kujanp Susanna Kaarina Tampere Finland 26
8 Nyk nen Nooa Jyv skyl Finland 29
9 Olberg Lars Moskva Germany 40 Yes Yes
10 Pihlajamaa Paavo Jyv skyl 40
11 Renault Florian France 31
12 Tuure Ville Jyv skyl Finland 26
13 Abramov Sergey Novosibirsk YohohoRunningClub 30 Yes Yes
14 Abramov Sergeyye Novosibirsk 30
15 Alimpev Vladimir Tomsk 41
16 Anokhin Egor Moskva 35
17 Antonov Boris Kurgan 50 Yes Yes
18 Arseneva Anna Novosibirsk 33
19 Afanasev Aleksandr Biysk KAT quot Skala quot Barnaul 32 Yes Yes
20 Afanasev Aleksandr Biysk 32
21 Balitskiy Aleksandr Tomsk 28
22 Barinova Evgeniya Gorno Altaysk KLB Vostok 34 Yes Yes
23 Bakhirev Evgeniy Novosibirsk Atlant 39 Yes Yes
24 Bakhtinov Denis Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 28 Yes Yes
25 Bogumil Aleksandr Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 62 Yes Yes
26 Bolomozhnov Maksim Moskva 28
27 Boltovskiy Eduard Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 49 Yes Yes
28 Bunkova Irina Barnaul 29
29 Vasilev Aleksandr Krasnoyarsk 43 Yes Yes
30 Veshtemov Anatoliy Novosibirsk Atlant 30 Yes Yes
31 Volzhenina Elmira Barnaul 25
32 Galimullina Sirina Moskva 37
33 Galkin Roman Novosibirsk KLB Vostok 44 Yes Yes
34 Galushko Mikhail Moskva 40
35 Gorshkova Kseniya Moskva Kuntsevskaya 7 ka 35 Yes Yes
36 Davydov Andrey Novosibirsk 39 Yes Yes
37 Danilov Evgeniy CHelyabinsk 40
38 Danilov Igor Novosibirsk 34
39 Dementev Roman Novosibirsk 40
40 Dzyuba Kirill Moskva 29
41 Donets Sergey Krasnoyarsk Gornostay 31 Yes Yes
42 Evtukhov Vyacheslav Novosibirsk 36
43 Efimov Andrey Moskva Net 40 Yes Yes
44 Zabolotskikh Nikolay Ekaterinburg 57
45 Zavyalov Andrey Moskva 38
46 Zrozhevskaya Oksana Volzhsk 31 Yes Yes
47 Zrozhevskaya Oksana Volzhsk 31
48 Ivan R R S R RIR
49 Ilinykh Roman Novosibirsk Lyubitelskiy Lyzhnyy Soyuz 39 Yes Yes
50 Karyukin Denis Novosibirsk KLB Vostok 34 Yes Yes
51 Kasatkin Aleksey Novosibirsk 47 Yes Yes
52 Kasatkin Aleksey Novosibirsk 48
53 Kashakashvili Kristina Krasnoyarsk 26
54 Kovel Vladimir Krasnoyarsk 29
55 Kopteva Albina Moskva 34
56 Koryagin Aleksey Novosibirsk Atlant 31 Yes Yes
57 Krasnousov Viktor Novosibirsk Runners 32 Yes Yes
58 Kryzhanovskaya Tatyana Tyumen 34
59 Kuznetsov Andrey Moskva 54
60 Kulik Dmitriy Tyumen 48
61 Kurnosova Tatyana Novosibirsk 34
62 Limanskiy YUriy Berdsk 45 Yes Yes
63 Limanskiy YUriy Berdsk 45
64 Losev Vadim Orekhovo Zuevo SK LOS 34 Yes Yes
65 Makarova Natalya Moskva 36
66 Maksimov Grigoriy Dalian 37 Yes Yes
67 Makurov Mikhail CHelyabinsk 39 Yes Yes
68 Makushev Vasiliy Novosibirsk 34 Yes Yes
69 Mantsev Aleksandr Saratov 30
70 Maskhadova Amina Krasnoyarsk 32 Yes Yes
71 Medvedev Valentin Moskva 22
72 Medvedev Ilya Dubna 31
73 Mentovskaya Aleksandra Krasnoyarsk 26 Yes Yes
74 Miklin Roman Ekaterinburg ILR 37 Yes Yes
75 Mitrofanova Elena Samara Run School Samara 41 Yes Yes
76 Mikheev Sergey Biysk 46
77 Mikheev Sergey Biysk 46
78 Moskovskikh Vitaliy Novosibirsk Atlant 29 Yes Yes
79 Myshkin Oleg Izhevsk 29
80 Nazmieva Elena Ekaterinburg 54
81 Naumov Egor Moskva 25
82 Nikishanov Artem Krasnoyarsk 36
83 Novoselova Olga Moskva Moscow Russia 30
84 Nosanenko Nadezhda Vladivostok begovoy klub Razbeg 37 Yes Yes
85 Obedin Andrey Abakan 27
86 Pashkevich Dmitriy Omsk 39
87 Pervukhin Vladimir Novosibirsk Runners 42 Yes Yes
88 Peresedov Vladimir Ryazan KLB Ryazan 38 Yes Yes
89 Piliev Klim Moskva 25
90 Pluzhnik Sergey Kemerovo 35
91 Pluzhnik Sergey Kemerovo 34 Yes Yes
92 Podterebov Vladislav Novosibirsk 40 Yes Yes
93 Polovinkin Sergey Altayskiy kray s charyshskiy rayon s Krasnyy Partizan 29
94 Polovinkin Nikolay Bronnitsy Klub Vostok Barnaul 60 Yes Yes
95 Polovinkin Sergey CHaryshskoe KLB quot Vostok quot 60 Yes
96 Polyakov Maksim Ekaterinburg 39
97 Popov Sergey Perm 38
98 Potapov Viktor Ufa 32
99 Pushkaryev Vladimir Bolotnoe 34
100 Pushkar Elena Barnaul KLB quot Vostok quot 38 Yes Yes
101 Razin Mikhail Moskva 34
102 Ratanov Aleksandr Belovo 38
103 Ratner YUriy KHarish Izrail 44
104 Rozanov Pavel Moskva 686
105 Rozanov Pavel Nsk 39
106 Rozanov Pavel N 782
107 Rozanov2 Pavel2 nse 39
108 Sazonov Maksim Novosibirsk komanda Zvezda 33 Yes Yes
109 Skorikov Artyem Sankt Peterburg 39
110 Smetkin Ivan Moskva 33
111 Stepanov Stepan Novosibirsk 32
112 Strelnikov Roman Barnaul 37
113 Tverdokhleb Pavel Moskva 57
114 Terentev Aleksandr Tyumen Sibstar 32 Yes Yes
115 Timchenko Aleksey Novosibirsk 30 Yes Yes
116 Tishchenko Ilya Vladivostok begovoy klub Razbeg 30 Yes Yes
117 Tokunov Roman Moskva 22
118 Torgovkin YAroslav YAkutsk Sulussport 60 Yes Yes
119 Tyutrin Evgeniy Irkutsk 38
120 Uzyanbaev Ruslan Ufa FARB 30 Yes Yes
121 Ushakov Egor Kemerovo I love supersport kmr 33 Yes Yes
122 Ushakov Egor Kemerovo 33
123 Fomichev Andrey Kemerovo 29 Yes Yes
124 Frenklakh YAkov Moskva Salomon Russian Team 30 Yes Yes
125 KHalus Dmitriy Sankt Peterburg 31
126 KHarlamov Dmitriy Moskva Kuntsevskaya 7 ka 28 Yes Yes
127 KHudyakova Aleksandra Krasnoyarsk 27
128 CHmel Evgeniy Novosibirsk 35
129 CHulkov Stanislav Berdsk 36 Yes Yes
130 SHabusov YUriy Krasnoyarsk 44
131 SHakhmatova Elena Samara Gepard 39 Yes Yes
132 SHevchenko Andrey Sosnovoborsk Krasnoyarskiy kray 43 Yes Yes
133 SHevchuk Vladislav Novosibirsk 41 Yes Yes
134 SHelkovoy Sergey Novosibirsk Ultra 42 32 Yes Yes
135 yyva yvayva11112345 yvayva -1328
136 YAkimenko Vitaliy Barnaul Moskva 31 Yes Yes
Register