Майский трейл

Участники Майского трейла

16K
Фамилия, имя Город Команда Возраст Оплачено
1 Асманов Сергей Барнаул КАТ Скала 33 Да
2 Белов Егор Барнаул 40 Да
3 Берх Константин р.п. Чистоозёрное КЛБ "Чистые озёра" 52 Да
4 Блинов Антон Новосибирск Runners 44 Да
5 Бутыльский Андрей Чита Краевой врачебно физкультурный диспансер 49 Да
6 Быков Александр Новосибирск 40 Да
7 Волкова Анастасия Новосибирск Runners 35 Да
8 Волобуев Владимир Новосибирск Runners 36 Да
9 Гаврилович Илья Новосибирск 36 Да
10 Гридин Павел Белокуриха 38 Да
11 Грицкова Оя Москва Триатлета 38 Да
12 Дементьев Роман Новосибирск Runners 39 Да
13 Долгов Аркадий Барнаул 36 Да
14 Дроздов Никита Новосибирск Runners 34 Да
15 Ермолин Константин Барнаул Барнаул 44 Да
16 Ермолина Елена Барнаул Барнаул 32 Да
17 Жуков Максим Новосибирск Лично 34 Да
18 Жукова Юлия Новосибирск Runners 45 Да
19 Закиров Станислав Кемерово 31 Да
20 Зяблицкая Татьяна Горно-Алтайск АлтайАктивТур 39 Да
21 Иванов Дмитрий Новосибирск 36 Да
22 Иванова Дина Новосибирск 37 Да
23 качура владимир Новосибирск Runners 36 Да
24 Климкина Алена Новосибирс СвойЗабег 38 Да
25 Кобзев Евгений Барнаул 23 Да
26 козырь михаил новосибирск RUNNERS 36 Да
27 Колесников Константин Новосибирск Runner's club 32 Да
28 Кондратюк Марина Новосибирск Лично 42 Да
29 Коротышева Виктория Новосибирск 40 Да
30 Крошин Федор Новосибирск Новосибирск 27 Да
31 Кудашов Максим Новосибирск 36 Да
32 Куцева Татьяна Новосибирск Pro Punners 33 Да
33 Литвинов Дмитрий Новосибирск 26 Да
34 Максимова Екатерина Барнаул RunAltay 29 Да
35 Малахов Павел Томск 41 Да
36 Малахова Ольга Томск 42 Да
37 Марченко Александр Новосибирск 56 Да
38 Матризаев Андрей Новосибирск 29 Да
39 Минас Станислав Новосибирск 41 Да
40 Минин Алексей Барнаул 23 Да
41 Моисеенко Владимир с. Мульта Восток 29 Да
42 Набеев Сергей Новосибирск 31 Да
43 Огарко Вера новосибирск Сибирь 29 Да
44 Орлюк Анна Новосибирск лично 36 Да
45 Охремчук Николай Горно-Алтайск 31 Да
46 Перервенко Сергей Москва Hero Race Team 32 Нет
47 Просеков Андрей Новосибирск Runners 35 Да
48 Родько Римма Новосибирск Runners 30 Да
49 Салина Ирина Барнаул 28 Да
50 Саркисянц Елизавета Новосибирск #Свойзабег 30 Да
51 Соснин Алексей Новосибирск 44 Да
52 Суртаева Мария Горно-Алтайск Этномагазин 32 Да
53 Суслов Владимир Новосибирск - 33 Да
54 Филимонов Сергей Новосибирск Метелица 60 Да
55 Филиппов Андрей Новосибирск 28 Да
56 Фольц Виталий новосибирск Tion Runners 37 Да
57 Чекурашева Мария Горно-Алтайск ГАГУ 24 Да
58 Шевченко Игорь Новосибирск Noname 30 Да
59 Шуляк Анастасия Горно-Алтайск Алтай-Актив-Тур 31 Да
60 Щекина Наталья Новосибирск 41 Да
29K
Фамилия, имя Город Команда Возраст Оплачено
1 Абрамов Сергей Новосибирск YohohoRunningClub 30 Да
2 Алтынбаев Андрей Новосибирск 22 Да
3 Арсеньева Анна Новосибирск Runners 33 Да
4 Артеменко Петр Новосибирск Ростелеком 52 Да
5 Афанасьев Александр Бийск КАТ Скала г. Барнаул 32 Да
6 Бадров Александр Барнаул Прогресс 37 Да
7 Бахирев Евгений Новосибирск Атлант 39 Да
8 Бойко Екатерина Красноярск Горностай 37 Да
9 Бунькова Ирина Барнаул КАТ "Скала" 28 Да
10 Власов Илья Бердск 23 Да
11 Водолеева Вера Горно-Алтайск С/К ГАГУ "Буревестник" 35 Да
12 Волков Егор Новосибирск Runners 30 Да
13 Головин Сергей Новосибирск 44 Да
14 Горбачёв Василий Новосибирск Runners 33 Да
15 Давыдов Андрей Краснообск 40 Да
16 Данилов Игорь Новосибирск RunRawRave 33 Да
17 Евтухов Вячеслав Новосибирск Я бегу 35 Да
18 Ерохина Светлана Новосибирск Runners 37 Да
19 Зайцев Александр Барнаул RunAltai 39 Да
20 Иванющенко Светлана Новосибирск ЯБегу 20 Да
21 Калашников Павел Москва - 31 Да
22 Кистанов Александр Новосибирск Runners 47 Да
23 Королькова Мария Новосибирск 37 Да
24 Котельников Алексей Бийск 40 Да
25 Красноусов Виктор Новосибирск Runners 32 Да
26 Кушерова Наталья Горно-Алтайск - 46 Да
27 Легенза Ольга Новосибирск AR Novosibirsk 33 Да
28 Ленкевич Евгений Новосибирск Сибирский банк 35 Да
29 Лихачев Виктор Новосибирск Runners 49 Да
30 Лихачева Елена Новосибирск Runners 45 Да
31 Макушев Василий Новосибирск 35 Да
32 Ментовская Александра Красноярск 26 Да
33 Мозолев Александр Новосибирск ЯБЕГУ 32 Да
34 Пашкевич Дмитрий Омск 39 Да
35 Пятков Павел Новосибирск ЯБЕГУ 32 Да
36 Ратанов Александр Белово СК "Барс" 38 Да
37 Ридель Татьяна Новосибирск Ябегу 44 Да
38 Рогов Алексей Барнаул КЛБ "Восток" 40 Да
39 Русин Кирилл Новосибирск RusinTeam 35 Да
40 Скляренко Вадим Новосибирск Runners 31 Да
41 Сова Полина Новосибирск 28 Да
42 Такпаев Роман Горно-Алтайск ГАГУ 22 Да
43 Тимченко Алексей Новосибирск 31 Да
44 Тум Семен Новосибирск Спорт Союз 47 Да
45 Халитов Артем Новосибирск 35 Да
46 Худяков Роман Новосибирск 27 Да
47 Чепурной Андрей Новосибирск 44 Да
48 Чупилин Иван Куйбышев Diamond dogs 26 Да
49 Шиндин Дмитрий Барнаул 40 Да
50 Шмакова Марина Новосибирск Атлант 39 Да
Детский забег
Фамилия, имя Город Команда Возраст Оплачено
1 Гаврилович Михаил Новосибирск 6 Да
2 Ерохина Александра Новосибирск Runners 4 Да
3 Жукова Ксения Новосибирск Runners 11 Да
4 Карнушина Влада Новосибирск Runners 11 Да
5 козырь михаил новосибирск runners 9 Да
6 Королькова Дарья Новосибирск 5 Да
7 Литвинов Артём Новосибирск Лично 13 Да
8 Орлюк Михаил Новосибирск 109 Да
9 Саркисянц Сильвия Новосибирск #СвойЗабег. Runners 3 Да
10 Симонова Яна Новосибирск 11 Да
11 Тимченко Михаил Новосибирск 7 Да
12 Фоминых Ирина Новосибирск ЛЛК Метелица 58 Да
Подать заявку на участие