28/06-02/07 2017
RTRA

Altai Ultra-Trail 30K, 02.07.2017. Протокол результатов.

30М

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Результат Место Отставание
1908ЛИТВИНОВДМИТРИЙНовосибирск03:13:331 
2914ТАРАСОВЮРИЙНовосибирск Runners03:24:32200:10:59
3339КОЧЕРГИНМАКСИМНовосибирск Running team of RVM03:30:33300:17:00
4378СЯДРОВАДИМНовосибирск Ябегу03:30:57400:17:24
5363ПОХИЛЮКАРТЕМНовосибирск Якутгазпроект03:34:24500:20:51
6905ДАНИЛОВИГОРЬНовосибирск COOBER03:40:29600:26:56
7917ХОХЛОВЕВГЕНИЙУсть-Кокса КЛБ Восток03:42:02700:28:29
8136НЕЛЮБИНЯРОСЛАВТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk03:42:08800:28:35
9904ГРОМИЛИНАНТОННовосибирск Runners03:44:08900:30:35
10376СТЕПАНОВСТЕПАННовосибирск03:48:021000:34:29
11330ЗИНОВЬЕВСЕРГЕЙБарнаул КЛБ Восток03:49:401100:36:07
12403БЕЛИЧИГОРЬБарнаул КЛБ Восток03:50:521200:37:19
13391ЧИСТЯКОВЕВГЕНИЙБарнаул КЛБ Восток03:52:031300:38:30
14373САПЕГИНРОМАНТомск Trail Running School03:53:051400:39:32
15369РЮМИНВАЛЕРИЙМосква RVM running team03:54:441500:41:11
16301АНАНЬЕВИЛЬЯГорно-Алтайск03:57:571600:44:24
17334ИЛЬИНСЕРГЕЙБелово СК Барс03:59:571700:46:24
18377СТРЕЛЬНИКОВРОМАНБарнаул КАТ Скала04:02:071800:48:34
19396ЮЖИКВЯЧЕСЛАВНовосибирск Runners04:03:391900:50:06
20384ФЕЩЕНКОАЛЕКСАНДРп.Табулга КЛБ "Чистые озёра"04:04:072000:50:34
21387ХУДЯКОВАЛЕКСЕЙНовосибирск Атлант04:06:042100:52:31
22345ЛИХАЧЕВВИКТОРНовосибирск Runners04:07:582200:54:25
23407МИНИНВИКТОРНовосибирск04:10:022300:56:29
24405САЛИХОВАЛЕКСЕЙНовосибирск Daichi04:10:542400:57:21
25336КЛИМОВВИКТОРКрасноярск04:11:412500:58:08
26307БОЕНКОКОНСТАНТИНБарнаул04:13:002600:59:27
27327ЕРОХИНМИХАИЛНовосибирск04:18:042701:04:31
28916УШАКОВАЛЕКСЕЙНовосибирск04:20:222801:06:49
29401БОЛЬШАКОВВАСИЛИЙБарнаул04:22:472901:09:14
30404ГУСТОРОМАНБарнаул04:23:273001:09:54
31353МАРГУНОВМИХАИЛБарнаул КЛБ Восток04:25:053101:11:32
32366РАТАНОВАЛЕКСАНДРБелово СК Барс04:25:403201:12:07
33314ВОЛОБУЕВВЛАДИМИРНовосибирск Runners04:28:063301:14:33
34374СЕРГЕЕВДМИТРИЙНовосибирск Ябегу04:33:103401:19:37
35913СМЕТАНАСТАНИСЛАВАпрелевка, Московская область04:35:243501:21:51
36385ФРОЛОВРУСЛАННовосибирск04:38:343601:25:01
37912РАЗИНМИХАИЛМосква ЖБК-team04:39:403701:26:07
38317ВОРОБЬЕВАЛЕКСАНДРПетропавловск-Камчатский04:39:453801:26:12
39321ГЛУШКОВНИКОЛАЙКоьцово "Полярные дельфины"04:42:483901:29:15
40394ШУМОВДМИТРИЙНовосибирск Ябегу04:48:544001:35:21
41360ПАСТУХОВВЯЧЕСЛАВБарнаул04:49:374101:36:04
42388ЧЕБЛАКОВПАВЕЛНовосибирск04:50:134201:36:40
43338КОТЕЛЬНИКОВАЛЕКСЕЙБийск04:53:244301:39:51
44409МишуровСЕРГЕЙНовосибирск04:53:364401:40:03
45909ПЕРВУХИНВЛАДИМИРНовосибирск Runners04:54:014501:40:28
46392ШИНДИНДМИТРИЙБарнаул04:58:164601:44:43
47323ГУБИННИКОЛАЙНовосибирск Runners04:59:474701:46:14
48341КУВИКИННИКОЛАЙНовосибирск IRONDEER05:06:374801:53:04
49365РАСЮКПАВЕЛНовосибирск IRONDEER05:06:484901:53:15
50402ДМИТРИЕВСКИЙВЛАДИМИРТомск05:08:035001:54:30
51309БОЛТРУКЕВИЧАЛЕКСАНДРНовосибирск Стрела05:14:115102:00:38
52344ЛИФШИЦСЕРГЕЙНовосибирск05:15:315202:01:58
53390ЧЕРНЫШКОВАЛЕКСЕЙНовосибирск Атлант05:19:155302:05:42
54383ФАДЕЕВАЛЕКСАНДРНовосибирск Ябегу05:25:405402:12:07
55410БрушевичАртёмТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk05:31:445502:18:11
56901АНТОНЧИКАРКАДИЙМосква05:51:245602:37:51
57911ПОРСЕВАЛЕКСЕЙУфа КЛБ Марафон05:55:385702:42:05
58412ПалкинВИКТОРНовосибирск Runners05:57:425802:44:09
59408ГерасимовАЛЕКСЕЙУсть-Кокса КЛБ Восток06:59:005903:45:27
60325ЕРМОЛИНКОНСТАНТИНБарнаул07:14:47DSQ04:01:14

30Ж

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Результат Место Отставание
1379ТАРАСОВАНАТАЛЬЯНовосибирск Runners03:24:251 
2364ПРОХОРОВАЕЛИЗАВЕТАБарнаул Альфа-бег03:59:14200:34:49
3346ЛИХАЧЕВАЕЛЕНАНовосибирск Runners04:00:41300:36:16
4322ГОНЧАРОВАЕКАТЕРИНАМосква04:13:05400:48:40
5357НИКОЛАЕВАЮЛИЯНовосибирск Adidas Runners04:16:03500:51:38
6329ЖУРАВЛЕВАЕКАТЕРИНАТомск04:18:43600:54:18
7902АРСЕНЬЕВААННАНовосибирск Runners04:20:18700:55:53
8382ТУЗАНАСТАСИЯБарнаул Traster04:23:21800:58:56
9328ЖАРСКАЯВИКТОРИЯТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk04:31:02901:06:37
10332ИВАНЕНКОМАРИЯНовосибирск04:34:381001:10:13
11386ХОРОШИЛОВАЕВГЕНИЯНовосибирск04:38:591101:14:34
12910ПОПОВАЛИДИЯМосква Девочки сверху04:39:231201:14:58
13351МАКСИМОВАЕКАТЕРИНАБарнаул04:42:541301:18:29
14304БЕДНЯКОВААННАМосква04:47:461401:23:21
15375СИРЯЧЕНКОПОЛИНАНовосибирск04:50:091501:25:44
16406ЧАХЛОВАЕКАТЕРИНАЮрга04:52:241601:27:59
17333ИВЧЕНКОЮЛИЯОбь КЛБ "Чистые озёра"04:54:151701:29:50
18359ПАНТЕЛЕЕВАВЕРАНовосибирск Runners05:00:001801:35:35
19312ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВАДАРЬЯТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk05:04:341901:40:09
20370САЛОВАТАТЬЯНАТомск Skyrunning Team Tomsk05:05:002001:40:35
21308БОЛТРУКЕВИЧЗУЛЬФИЯНовосибирск Стрела05:14:072101:49:42
22411ХохловаВлентинаУсть-Кокса КЛБ Восток05:24:482202:00:23
23347ЛИХАЧЕВАЕКАТЕРИНАНовосибирск Runners05:28:362302:04:11
24372САМОЙЛОВАОЛЬГАНовосибирск05:29:192402:04:54
25305БЕРХСВЕТЛАНАЧистозёрное КЛБ "Чистые озёра"05:29:432502:05:18
26303БАБЕНКОНАТАЛЬЯНовосибирск Ябегу05:32:152602:07:50
27326ЕРМОЛИНАЕЛЕНАБарнаул05:33:022702:08:37
28362ПОХВАЛОВАОЛЬГАНовосибирск Runners05:48:052802:23:40
29361ПОНОМАРЕВАОЛЬГАНовосибирск Ябегу05:48:252902:24:00
30331ЗОЛИНАВИКТОРИЯНовосибирск Runners05:48:333002:24:08
31302АНТОНЧИКОЛЬГАМосква05:51:223102:26:57
32349ЛОМКИНАЕЛЕНАНовосибирск Атлант05:54:023202:29:37
33324ЕГОРЫЧЕВАОЛЬГАНовосибирск IRONDEER05:57:373302:33:12
34358ПАЛКИНАЮЛИЯНовосибирск СвойЗабег05:57:403402:33:15
35337КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКОЕКАТЕРИНАНовосибирск Runners05:58:223502:33:57
36395ШУМОВАЕКАТЕРИНАНовосибирск Ябегу05:59:003602:34:35
37352МАМЕТЬЕВААНАСТАСИЯНовосибирск Crossfit Berloga06:03:133702:38:48
38389ЧЕРНЫХУЛЬЯНАНовосибирск Runners06:08:193802:43:54
39393ШМАКОВАМАРИНАНовосибирск СИУ РАНХиГС06:08:373902:44:12
40335КАЛАШНИКОВАОЛЕСЯНовосибирск06:15:444002:51:19
41354МУНТЯНУАННАМосква06:53:314103:29:06
42348ЛОКТЕВАНАТАЛЬЯМосква06:53:444203:29:19
43320ГЛАДКИХАННАКемерово Iloverunning07:07:29DSQ03:43:04