28/06-02/07 2017
RTRA

ALTAI ULTRA-TRAIL®, 16.07.2016. Протокол результатов.

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru

105кm 105кm Ж 55кm 55кm Ж 30кm 30кm Ж

105кm

№ п/пНомерФамилияИмяГ.р.КомандаРезультатМестоДельта
11023КОЗЫРЬМИХАИЛ1982Runners Новосибирск15:46:411 
21025КРАСНОУСОВВИКТОР1986Runners Новосибирск17:37:312+110:50
31017ЖАРМУХАМБЕТОВРЕНАТ1991Skyrunning Team Томск17:43:003+116:19
41006БАХТИНОВДЕНИС1990КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул17:55:084+128:27
51009БОЛТОВСКИЙЭДУАРД1969КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул17:56:335+129:52
61019КАЛАШНИКОВАНТОН1990КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул18:44:356+177:54
71014ДОБРЫГИНАНТОН1985Skyrunning Team Томск20:07:577+261:16
81015ДУБРОВИНАНДРЕЙ1989Skyrunning Team Томск20:07:588+261:17
91041СИТЕЦСЕРГЕЙ1985НГУ Новосибирск20:26:139+279:32
101013ГРУДИНИНВИКТОР1984Skyrunning Team Томск21:01:3110+314:50
111039САВЧЕНКОВЯЧЕСЛАВ1969Спартак Белгород21:31:1911+344:38
121022КНЯЗЕВАЛЕКСЕЙ1982Альтаир-тур Ижевск21:59:3012+372:49
131044ФОМИЧЁВАНДРЕЙ1988СДЮШОР-3 Кемерово24:20:3413+513:53
141008БОГУМИЛАЛЕКСАНДР1955КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул24:49:5614+543:15
151030МИРОНЕНКОМИХАИЛ1970КЛБ "Восток" Новоалтайск24:50:0115+543:20
161003БАБИЙДМИТРИЙ1983Кедр Новосибирск24:50:0716+543:26
171032МОСКВИНМИХАИЛ1954КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул24:50:1417+543:33
181047ЯЩЕНКОВАДИМ1978Skyrunning Team Томск24:50:1818+543:37
191040СИЛКИНОЛЕГ1976Екатеринбург26:47:4419+661:03
201038РЫБИНДМИТРИЙ1976КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул26:47:4820+661:07
211012ГАЛКИНРОМАН1974КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул26:47:5221+661:11
221020КАЦМАТВЕЙ1958Бумеранг Омск28:17:3522+750:54
231026КУЛАГИНПАВЕЛ1963НэО Москва28:20:3523+753:54
241035ПОДТЕРЕБОВВЛАДИСЛАВ1978Ювента Новосибирск28:22:1924+755:38
251005БАХИРЕВЕВГЕНИЙ1978Атлант Новосибирск28:33:5725+767:16
261042СМИРНОВАРТЁМ1980PTS Екатеринбург29:52:3226+845:51
271027МАЛОВЮРИЙ1969Атлант Новосибирск29:52:5027+846:09
281037ПОЛОВИНКИННИКОЛАЙ1957Титан Бронницы31:20:3028+933:49
291036ПОЛОВИНКИНСЕРГЕЙ1957КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул31:20:3429+933:53
301043ФЁДОРОВАЛЕКСЕЙ1982Камикадзе Чебоксары31:37:0430+950:23
311034НАЗАРОВЕВГЕНИЙ1985Кедр Новосибирск31:43:0931+956:28
321001АБРАМОВСЕРГЕЙ1987МЦ "Мир Молодежи" ТК "Экватор" Новосибирск31:44:0032+957:19
331046ШАТОХИНКОНСТАНТИН1989КЛБ "Восток" Жилино31:44:2633+957:45
 1016ЕЛШИНАНДРЕЙ1992Парсек Москваcнят  
 1029МИРОНАНАТОЛИЙ1977НэО Москваcнят  
 1033НАДЫМОВЕГОР1987Skyrunning Team Томскcнят  
 1045ЧЕЧНЕВИОАН1992СеВерные Чаи Томскcнят  
 1002АНИСИМОВАРТУР1988Камикадзе Чебоксарыcнят  
 1018ЗВЕРЕВЕВГЕНИЙ1981Камикадзе Чебоксарын/с  


105кm 105кm Ж 55кm 55кm Ж 30кm 30кm Ж

105кm Ж

№ п/пНомерФамилияИмяГ.р.КомандаРезультатМестоДельта
11007БЕЙЗЕЛЬСОФЬЯ1983НГУ Новосибирск19:58:541 
21028МАСЛОВАТАТЬЯНА1975Балтийская Звезда СПб24:50:042+291:10
31010БОНДАРЕВАНАДЕЖДА1990Skyrunning Team Томск28:59:203+540:26
41021КИСЕЛЕВАНАТАЛЬЯ1983КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул31:20:214+681:27
 1024КОЛОМЫЙЧЕНКОЕВГЕНИЯ1990Runlab Москваcнят  
 1031МОИСЕЕВААННА1977Москваcнят  


105кm 105кm Ж 55кm 55кm Ж 30кm 30кm Ж

55кm

№ п/пНомерФамилияИмяГ.р.КомандаРезультатМестоДельта
1507ГРИГОРОВНИКОЛАЙ1982КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул06:01:131 
2512ИЛЬИНЫХСЕРГЕЙ1985Кемерово07:24:092+82:56
3529МОРОЗОВЮРИЙ1995Юность Онега07:27:463+86:33
4522КЫДЫЕВАМЫР1988Skyrunning Team Томск07:28:134+87:00
5545ХОХЛОВЕВГЕНИЙ1964Усть-Кокса07:48:585+107:45
6513КАРЮКИНДЕНИС1983Runners Новосибирск07:50:256+109:12
7519КОРУЗДЕНИС1985Sante Томск07:54:107+112:57
8524ЛИТВИНОВДМИТРИЙ1992Новосибирск08:08:258+127:12
9526МАКУШЕВВАСИЛИЙ1983Фаланга Новосибирск08:29:419+148:28
10536СЕМЁНОВВИТАЛИЙ1997Ювента Новосибирск08:31:1710+150:04
11541ТРУБИЦИНДМИТРИЙ1982Tion. Runners Новосибирск08:31:4911+150:36
12521КУЛУБЕКОВВАДИМ1985АлтайРафт Новосибирск08:33:4512+152:32
13533ПЕТРОВАРТЁМ1988ВГТРК Томск08:40:5113+159:38
14547ЧОЛДАК-ООЛЧИНГИС1986Хову-Аксы08:51:0714+169:54
15515КИЧЕНЕКОВВИТАЛИЙ1980Горно-Алтайск08:51:1015+169:57
16518КОРЕНЮКМИХАИЛ1987Skyrunning Team Томск08:54:4516+173:32
17514КАСАТКИНАЛЕКСЕЙ1970Новосибирск09:05:2517+184:12
18540ТОНКОВСКИЙСЕРГЕЙ1977Балтийская Звезда Питер09:05:4318+184:30
19508ЕГУНОВОЛЕГ1990Томск09:07:0419+185:51
20543ФОЛЬЦВИТАЛИЙ1981Tion. Runners Новосибирск09:12:2520+191:12
21535РЕБЕЧЕНКОСЕРГЕЙ1987РМЗ Рубцовск09:17:0921+195:56
22516КОЗЮЛИНМИХАИЛ1992Tion. Runners Новосибирск09:20:1222+198:59
23503БОГДАНОВМАКСИМ1978Новосибирск09:23:3523+202:22
24544ХАЧКОВАНДРЕЙ1977Медлабсервис Бердск09:27:5424+206:41
25505ГЕНАЕВМИХАИЛ1986Каскад Новосибирск09:36:0325+214:50
26538СУХАРЕВДМИТРИЙ1985Runners Новосибирск09:40:0126+218:48
27502БЕРХКОНСТАНТИН1966Чистые Озёра НСО09:44:5427+223:41
28551ЮЖИКВЯЧЕСЛАВ1974Runners Новосибирск09:55:5628+234:43
29546ЧЕПУРНОЙАНДРЕЙ1974Фаланга Новосибирск10:02:2329+241:10
30534ПОПОВАЛЕКСЕЙ1982Новосибирск10:25:1430+264:01
31542УШАКОВАЛЕКСЕЙ1988Новосибирск10:54:3431+293:21
32511ИВАНОВОЛЕГ1972Атлант Новосибирск10:55:3332+294:20
33527МЕЛЕНТЬЕВМАКСИМ1975КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул10:57:0733+295:54
34532ПАНАСЮКСЕРГЕЙ1985Томск10:57:1334+296:00
35520КОТЛЕОНИД1956Красноярск10:57:3235+296:19
36539ТКАЧЁВАНТОН1982Runners Новосибирск11:02:3836+301:25
37506ГЕТУНАНДРЕЙ1982Run or Die Москва11:21:4537+320:32
38550ЩЕБЛЫКИНСЕРГЕЙ1986Новосибирск11:52:4038+351:27
39552ЯСКЕВИЧСЕРГЕЙ1986Каскад Новосибирск12:23:3439+382:21
40523ЛАПШИНАЛЕКСЕЙ1991Новосибирск12:48:3240+407:19
 548ШЕВЧУКВЛАДИСЛАВ1976Самараcнят  
 517КОКШЕВДМИТРИЙ1968Самарский Футболн/с  


105кm 105кm Ж 55кm 55кm Ж 30кm 30кm Ж

55кm Ж

№ п/пНомерФамилияИмяГ.р.КомандаРезультатМестоДельта
1549ШИКАНОВАВАРВАРА1992Red Fox Красноярск07:12:451 
2553БАРИНОВАЕВГЕНИЯ1984Горно-Алтайск08:15:392+62:54
3528МИТРОФАНОВАЕЛЕНА1977Run School Самара08:23:183+70:33
4509ЕРОХИНАСВЕТЛАНА1981Runners Новосибирск09:24:394+131:54
5530НОВОСЁЛОВАОЛЬГА1988Новосибирск10:25:175+192:32
6525МАКАРОВАНАТАЛЬЯ1982Run or Die Москва11:02:366+229:51
7510ЗАКОВРЯШИНАНИНА1990Runners Новосибирск11:02:407+229:55
8531ОСЬКИНАНАТАЛЬЯ1983Каскад Новосибирск12:23:268+310:41
 504ВОЛОДЬКОНИНА1961Москваcнят  


105кm 105кm Ж 55кm 55кm Ж 30кm 30кm Ж

30кm

№ п/пНомерФамилияИмяГ.р.КомандаРезультатМестоДельта
1376ТАРАСОВЮРИЙ1990Новосибирск02:52:271 
2370РОМАНОВЕВГЕНИЙ1980Улан-Удэ02:55:402+3:13
3361НАУМОВПЁТР1983Кемерово03:14:373+22:10
4395СЛЕПОВИЛЬЯ1981Runlab Москва03:20:504+28:23
5362ПЕРЕМИТИНЕВГЕНИЙ1980Томск03:55:045+62:37
6348ЛАПУШКОВМИХАИЛ1985Новосибирск03:57:066+64:39
7302АКАВАРОСТИСЛАВ1984Новосибирск03:59:497+67:22
8313БОЛДОВИВАН1987CIT Новосибирск04:01:428+69:15
9309БЕЛОВЕГОР1978КЛБ "Восток" Барнаул04:07:559+75:28
10388ЧУПРОВВАСИЛИЙ1991Ухта04:08:5310+76:26
11346КУЛМУХАМЕДОВЕРМЕК1984Новосибирск04:09:0111+76:34
12326ДАНИЛОВИГОРЬ1985Coober Новосибирск04:09:2912+77:02
13337КИЧИНЕКОВВЛАДИСЛАВ1990Горно-Алтайск04:10:3813+78:11
14385ЧЕСНОКОВАНТОН1972Новосибирск04:14:5514+82:28
15332ЗЕМЕРОВВАДИМ1983Новосибирск04:15:3715+83:10
16371СИВОВВИТАЛИЙ1969Новосибирск04:16:0016+83:33
17356МИРГОРОДСКИЙАЛЕКСАНДР1980Новосибирск04:16:2517+83:58
18347ЛАПИНЕВГЕНИЙ1963Новосибирск04:17:5318+85:26
19312БОЛДАРОВИЧНИКОЛАЙ1988Я БЕГУ Новосибирск04:19:4019+87:13
20380ФЕЩЕНКОАЛЕКСАНДР1956Чистоозёрное НСО04:22:0020+89:33
21392ЖДАНОВАРТЁМ1990Новосибирск04:22:0821+89:41
22325ГУСТОРОМАН1978Traster Барнаул04:24:1722+91:50
23323ГОРДИЕВСКИХАЛЕКСАНДР1972TRS Томск04:24:5823+92:31
24330ЖУРАВЛЁВАЛЕКСАНДР1986Новосибирск04:26:1124+93:44
25344КРЮКОВДАНИИЛ1990Новосибирск04:33:5725+101:30
26321ВОРОНОВВАЛЕНТИН1987камикадзе Москва04:34:1826+101:51
27389ШАЙХУТДИНОВРУСТАМ1981Новосибирск04:35:1827+102:51
28391ЯКУБАВЯЧЕСЛАВ1990Новосибирск04:35:3628+103:09
29322ГАБРИЭЛЯНВЛАДИМИР1988Tion. Runners Новосибирск04:39:2629+106:59
30342КРОТОВДЕНИС1975Новосибирск04:44:3230+112:05
31306АФАНАСЬЕВАЛЕКСАНДР1986Скала Барнаул04:48:0231+115:35
32314БОТВИНИЛЬЯ1989Барнаул04:51:0932+118:42
33360ОСТАПЕНКОДМИТРИЙ1982Новосибирск04:52:5733+120:30
34319ВОЛКОВСТЕПАН1985Runners Новосибирск04:56:0834+123:41
35307БАДРОВАЛЕКСАНДР1981Барнаул04:56:1135+123:44
36357НЕЛЮБИНЯРОСЛАВ1978Томск05:03:5136+131:24
37354МАРГУНОВМИХАИЛ1978Барнаул05:05:4037+133:13
38363ПЕРЕРВЕНКОСЕРГЕЙ1986Новосибирск05:07:4338+135:16
39317ВАНДЫШЕВАЛЕКСАНДР1996За Ваню Симоненко! Нск05:14:3639+142:09
40335КИММИХАИЛ1983Новосибирск05:15:2040+142:53
41365ПЛОТНИЦКИЙАЛЕКСЕЙ1978Новосибирск05:15:5241+143:25
42301АБРАМОВСЕРГЕЙ1975Traster Барнаул05:16:4242+144:15
43358СЮСЬКИНАЛЕКСЕЙ1978Новосибирск05:19:0143+146:34
44359ТАРУТИНАРТЁМ1982Новосибирск05:21:5944+149:32
45315БРУШЕВИЧАРТЁМ1976Томск05:27:4345+155:16
46327ДЕМБРОВСКИЙАЛЕКСАНДР1971Новосибирск05:28:4946+156:22
47308БАКЛАШОВМАКСИМ1973Новосибирск05:28:5547+156:28
48349ЛЕБЕДЕВДМИТРИЙ1983Новосибирск05:30:0748+157:40
49386ЧУЛКОВСТАНИСЛАВ1982Бердск05:35:1049+162:43
50324ГРИНЁВВИКТОР1983I love running Кемерово05:40:0050+167:33
51303ЖИГАЛОВСЕРГЕЙАРТЁМ1964Runners Новосибирск05:42:4251+170:15
52352ЛУНЁВПАВЕЛ1980Барнаул05:45:2152+172:54
53384ЧЕРТЁНКОВВАЛЕРИЙ1958Барнаул06:01:2953+189:02
54328ЕРМОЛАЕВАЛЕКСАНДР1978Сбербанк Новосибирск06:03:5054+191:23
55364ПЕТЕШЕВМИХАИЛ1981Москва06:07:2355+194:56
56378ТИМОФЕЕВЕВГЕНИЙ1981Новосибирск06:08:1256+195:45
57394ГАВРИЛОВЕВГЕНИЙ1980Камикадзе Чебоксары06:12:1157+199:44
58351ЛЕПЧУГОВДЕНИС1982Барнаул06:12:1558+199:48
59390ЩУКИНАНТОН1986Новосибирск06:43:5459+231:27
 334КАРМАКОВВЛАДИСЛАВ1986Новосибирскн/с  
 366ПОСЕЛЕНОВПАВЕЛ1967Новосибирскн/с  


105кm 105кm Ж 55кm 55кm Ж 30кm 30кm Ж

30кm Ж

№ п/пНомерФамилияИмяГ.р.КомандаРезультатМестоДельта
1381ХОДКЕВИЧЕКАТЕРИНА1987Новосибирск03:59:071 
2340КОРОЛЬКОВАМАРИЯ1981Фаланга Новосибирск04:08:472+9:40
3377ТАРАСОВАНАТАЛЬЯ1992Новосибирск04:12:223+13:15
4311БЕСПАЛОВАОЛЬГА1978Новосибирск04:14:144+15:07
5382ЧЕКАНОВАКСЕНИЯ1990Москва04:15:585+16:51
6345КУКЛИНААЛЁНА1986Новосибирск04:16:236+17:16
7368ПУШКАРЬЕЛЕНА1979Traster Барнаул04:23:267+24:19
8304АКСЮТИНАКСЕНИЯ1988Новосибирск04:24:398+25:32
9339ТРУБИЦИНАТАТЬЯНА1981Новосибирск04:36:599+37:52
10336КИММАРИЯ1982Runners Новосибирск04:43:2210+44:15
11318ВИНОКУРОВАНАТАША1977Прокопьевск04:49:4111+50:34
12350ЛЕГЕНЗАОЛЬГА1985Новосибирск04:51:4712+52:40
13341КОЧУГАНОВААННА1981Кемерово04:52:4613+53:39
14393ИВАНОВААНГЕЛИНА1991Новосибирск05:12:1414+73:07
15379УШАКОВАЕКАТЕРИНА1988Санкт-Петербург05:21:4115+82:34
16353МАНЬКОВАЕКАТЕРИНА1988Томск05:33:1116+94:04
17383ШЕВЕЕЛЁВААЛЁНА1987Новосибирск05:35:0117+95:54
18338КИЧИНЕКОВАЕЛЕНА1986Горно-Алтайск05:35:2018+96:13
19305АРЕСТОВААННА1987Runners Новосибирск05:36:2719+97:20
20367ПРЫЩИКОВАМАРГАРИТА1992Новосибирск05:45:1520+106:08
21333ИВАНОВАМАРИЯ1976Новосибирск06:04:3321+125:26
22373СМИРНОВААНАСТАСИЯ1976Кемерово06:08:4522+129:38
23387ЧУПАХИНААННА1980Кемерово06:22:3823+143:31
24374СТРЕЛЬНИКОВАВЕРА1989Новосибирск06:30:3524+151:28
25310БЕРХСВЕТЛАНА1972Чистые Озёра НСО06:30:4125+151:34
26320ВОЛКОВААНАСТАСИЯ1982Runners Новосибирск06:50:1726+171:10
27316БУРДАКОВАОЛЬГА1964Каскад Новосибирск08:33:0827+274:01
28343КРОТОВАЕКАТЕРИНА2006Каскад Новосибирск08:47:5328+288:46
 329ЖАРСКАЯВИКТОРИЯ1975Skyrunning Team Томскcнят  
 331ЗАЙЦЕВАНИНА1978I love running Подольскн/с  
 355МИЛЯЕВААННА1980Москван/с  
 369РОДЬКОРИММА1988Новосибирскн/с  
 372СЛЕПОВАМАРИЯ1989Москван/с  
 375СТУПЕНЬКОВАНИНА1981Новосибирскн/с